RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
from £145.85to £176.094 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• 16 USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports with data transfer rate up to 5 Gbps
• Dedicated USB charging port with up to 7.5 W charging power
• Plug & Play functionality for easy use
• Output voltage 12 V, output current 8 A
• Dimensions: Width 260 mm, Depth 46 mm, Height 26 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-HUB1717-U3 17-Port Hub With Usb 3.2 Gen
ICY BOX IB-HUB1717-U3 17-Port Hub With Usb 3.2 Gen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-HUB1717-U3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit/s Noir PD-4250078173281
4250078173281 IB-HUB1717-U3, Platforms: iOS
prodImage
£146.99
£155.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Raidsonic ICY BOX 17-Port Hub - USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A port
ICYBOX17-PortHub-USB3.2Gen1Type-Aport
prodImage
£167.33
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-HUB1717-U3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 50 (Not Machine Spacific) 60994
ICY BOX IB-HUB1717-U3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 50 (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£176.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16 USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports with data transfer rate up to 5 Gbps
Dedicated USB charging port with up to 7.5 W charging power
Plug & Play functionality for easy use
Output voltage 12 V, output current 8 A
Dimensions: Width 260 mm, Depth 46 mm, Height 26 mm

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
£56.04
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPDCompare 5 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£16.45
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104
£21.98
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPD
£49.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-CPDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£43.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audioquest Carbon USB-A to USB-B 0.75 m cable
£145.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CQ5090S
£146.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten UE3315A
£137.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com VS222HD4K
£152.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com QSFP40GAO10M
£153.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDDVII
£130.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com POEINJ4G
£133.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lindy Gold Line DisplayPort 1.2 Cable (36297)
£159.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonnet Echo 5 Thunderbolt 4 Hub (ECHO-HB5-T4)
£165.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST121UTPEP
£130.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
youritdelivered
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£167.33
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£176.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel