StarTech.com SV211DPUA

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com SV211DPUA
from £106.62to £156.997 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Compact 2-Port USB DisplayPort KVM Switch
• Supports 4K resolution at 60 Hz
• Dual-port KVM with integrated remote switching
• Compatible with Dell, HP, Apple & Lenovo
• Dimensions: 8.22 cm x 9.7 cm x 0.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com SV211DPUA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz - Compact Dual Po SV211DPUA4K
KVM Switch with Audio | 3.5mm Audio Input & Output | DisplayPort 1.2 | USB-PoweredThe SV211DPUA4K 2-Port 4K60Hz DisplayPort Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switching Control gives you control of two DisplayPort. USB equipped computers with a single monitor. keyboard. mouse and audio peripheral set.4K60 Picture & Full Audio SupportThe DisplayPort KVM switch supports resolutions up to 4K at 60Hz and can drive one large DP display with ease. maximizing viewing space. With support for separate 3.5 mm stereo audio. the KVM switch delivers full audio compatibility across connected computers.OS IndependentWhile supporting most PC operating systems. this DP KVM switch is OS independent which means it works with Mac computers (an adapter may be required) and any other laptops. notebooks. and tablets. Simple to OperateThe switch features a remote push-button on a 1.5 meter (4ft) integrated cable that can be placed in an easily accessible location. as well as keyboard hot-keys. and PC or Mac compatible software for switching between systems.StarTech.com KVM Switches & ConsolesStarTech.com offers a wide selection of high-quality KVM switches and KVM-related products to help you access your systems more efficiently without the expense and clutter of extra keyboards. mice and monitors.The SV211DPUA4K is backed by a 2-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime multilingual technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage- SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Compact 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch w/ built-in cables & remote switching provides USB powered control of two computers from one keyboard. monitor. and mouse- 4K VIDEO QUALITY: DP UHD KVM switch supports resolutions up to 4K at 60Hz on a single DisplayPort monitor for maximized viewing space- TECH SPECS: Dual Port KVM
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£106.62
Shipping: Free
Startech 2 Port Displayport Kvm Switch 4K 60Hz Uhd Dp 1.2 Usb Kvm Switch W/ 4Ft SV211DPUA4K
Startech 2 Port Displayport Kvm Switch 4K 60Hz Uhd Dp 1.2 Usb Kvm Switch W/ 4Ft, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz - Compact Dual Port UHD DP 1.2 USB Desktop KVM Switch with 4ft Cables & Audio - Bus Powered & Remote Switching - MacBook ThinkPad (SV211DPUA4K) B08148Y9RR
SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Compact 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch w/ built-in cables & remote switching provides USB powered control of two computers from one keyboard, monitor, and mouse 4K VIDEO QUALITY: DP UHD KVM switch supports resolutions up to 4K at 60Hz on a single DisplayPort monitor for maximized viewing space TECH SPECS: Dual Port KVM | DisplayPort 1.2 | 4K 60Hz 3840x2160 | Hotkey, Integrated Remote Push Button, Software | OS Independent | Bus Powered | Analog Audio Switching | DisplayPort/USB Console COMPACT & USER FRIENDLY: 3 ways to switch between PCs (Dell, HP, Apple & Lenovo): Remote push-button, hotkeys, and manual switching; offers space saving design with minimal footprint THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: Desktop KVM switch comes with a 2-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime 24/5 multilingual technical support based in North America on this 2 port KVM switch
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz - Compact Dual Port UHD DP SV211DPUA4K
StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz - Compact Dual Port UHD DP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£113.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz - Compact Dual Port UHD DP SV211DPUA4K
StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz - Compact Dual Port UHD DP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz - Compact Dual Port UHD DP SV211DPUA4K
StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz - Compact Dual Port UHD DP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech 2 Port 4K DisplayPort & USB KVM Switch - SV211DPUA4K
2 Port 4K DisplayPort & USB KVM Switch - SV211DPUA4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact 2-Port USB DisplayPort KVM Switch
Supports 4K resolution at 60 Hz
Dual-port KVM with integrated remote switching
Compatible with Dell, HP, Apple & Lenovo
Dimensions: 8.22 cm x 9.7 cm x 0.9 cm

Price History

1M
StarTech.com SV211DPUA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ICUSB2324I
£108.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DPBOOST
£108.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DPE-302GE
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Link 400c UC (14205-31)
£104.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)
£104.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Link 400a MS (14205-21)
£104.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB3SAB10M
£104.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ST122DVIA
£105.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus DOCK310EUZ
£109.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SV211DPUA
prodImage
£106.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£113.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel