Targus DOCK310EUZ
- Supports single 5K and dual 4K UHD HDR @ 60 Hz video
- Power Delivery 3.0 up to max. 65W DC
- 130W AC power adapter
- 1 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C upstream port
- 1 m USB-C™ detachable host cable (C/M to C/M) with (C/F to A/M) tethering adapter
- 1 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C downstream port
- 3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A downstream ports
- 1 Gigabit Ethernet port
Price History
1M 3M
Targus DOCK310EUZ
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Targus ACH228EU
£30.00

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.69

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Targus DOCK310EUZ laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1
OverviewCreate a convenient. productive workstation with the Universal USB-C DV4K Docking Station with 65W Power Delivery. Sleek and powerful this dock packs the necessary ports and power you need in one dock. Designed to support a wide variety of laptop brands and operating systems. including Windows. MacOS. Ubuntu. Android and Chrome. Enjoy crisp. clear 4K video while supporting a connection up to two monitors. With two HDMI 2.0 ports. you’re able to support two monitors (3840x2160 p60). Plus connect all your favorite accessories with a combination of USB-A (3x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports) and USB-C (1x 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C). plus Ethernet and audio ports.Supports Two HDMI MonitorsAccess the latest display technology with two HDMI 2.0 ports that creates a rich. ultra high-definition viewing experience.Onboard USB 3.2 for Advanced Peripherals and ChargingThree USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports and 1 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C port make it simple to add the latest keyboards. exterior hard drives. and other peripherals to customise the workspace experience.Innovative DesignCompact and sleek. this dock is a sure fit for shrinking desktops and tight spaces.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£90.08
Shipping: Free
Targus DOCK310EUZ notebook dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Ty
Targus DOCK310EUZ notebook dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Ty, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial

£112.75
Shipping: Free
Targus DOCK310EUZ laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black 260029
Overview Create a convenient productive workstation with the Universal USB-C DV4K Docking Station with 65W Power Delivery. Sleek and powerful this dock packs the necessary ports and power you need in one dock. Designed to support a wide variety of laptop brands and operating systems including Windows MacOS Ubuntu Android and Chrome. Enjoy crisp clear 4K video while supporting a connection up to two monitors. With two HDMI 2.0 ports youre able to support two monitors (3840x2160 p60). Plus connect all your favorite accessories with a combination of USB-A (3x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports) and USB-C (1x 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C) plus Ethernet and audio ports. Supports Two HDMI Monitors Access the latest display technology with two HDMI 2.0 ports that creates a rich ultra high-definition viewing experience. Onboard USB 3.2 for Advanced Peripherals and Charging Three USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports and 1 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C port make it simple to add the latest keyboards exterior hard drives and other peripherals to customise the workspace experience. Innovative Design Compact and sleek this dock is a sure fit for shrinking desktops and tight spaces.

£115.86
Shipping: Free
Targus DOCK310EUZ notebook dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
3xUSB-A, 2xUSB-C, 2xHDMI, Gigabit Ethernet, 65W PD, Black

£126.55
Shipping: Free
Docking station Targus DOCK310EUZ MAG5636297
ConnectivityConnectivity Technology: WiredHost Interface : USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-CNumber of USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports: 3Number of USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C ports: 2USB power capability: YesUSB power delivery revision: 3.0USB power delivery up to : 65WNumber of HDMI ports: 2HDMI Version: 2.0Microphone input jack : YesHeadphone output : 1Headphone connection : 3.5 mmDC input : YesNetworkEthernet/LAN : YesNumber of port ethernet LAN (RJ-45) : 1Ethernet LAN : Data transfer rate : 10,100,1000 Mbit/srepresentation / realizationBuilt-in memory card reader : NoHD type: 5K Ultra HDPort anti-theft cable: YesProduct Color: BlackPowerPower source type: DCSoftwareWindows operating system support: YesMac operating system support : YesMobile system support : AndroidSupport forautres operating system : Chrome

£136.05
£153.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Targus USB-C Universal Dual 4K Docking Station With 65W Power Delivery DOCK310EUZ
Targus USB-C Universal Dual 4K Docking Station With 65W Power Delivery

£164.99
£169.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Targus Universal USB-C DV4K Docking Station with 65W Power Delivery, Black (DOCK 092636346805
Targus Universal USB-C DV4K Docking Station with 65W Power Delivery, Black (DOCK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations

£185.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Supports single 5K and dual 4K UHD HDR @ 60 Hz video |
| Power Delivery 3.0 up to max. 65W DC |
| 130W AC power adapter |
| 1 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C upstream port |
| 1 m USB-C™ detachable host cable (C/M to C/M) with (C/F to A/M) tethering adapter |
| 1 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C downstream port |
| 3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A downstream ports |
| 1 Gigabit Ethernet port |
| 1 3.5 mm combined audio in/out jack |
| Compact and powerful |
| Universal compatibility with various laptop brands and operating systems |
| Crisp 4K video with support for 2 HDMI monitors |
| USB-A and USB-C ports, Ethernet and audio ports |
Price History
1M 3M
Targus DOCK310EUZ
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products