Targus DOCK430EUZ

Price History
• Targus Docking Station DOCK430EUZ for Notebooks and Tablets
• Central Hub for Devices
• Enables Charging via Mains Power
• Compact Dimensions for Flexible Use
• 85 W Charging Power
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus DOCK430EUZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus USB-C Multi-Function DisplayPort Alt. Mode Triple Video Docking Station with 85W Power (DOCK430EUZ) Gray WESDOCK430EUZ
USB-C DOCKING STATION - Expand your workstation and connect to virtually any laptop with this USB-C Multi-Function Laptop Dock with DisplayPort alt. mode for triple video functionality; features 5, 9, 12, 15, 20 VDC Power Delivery up to 85W SINGLE 4K, DUAL 2K or TRIPLE HD VIDEO - Supports single 4K, dual 2K, or triple HD video via two DisplayPort 1.4 and one HDMI 2.0 monitor ports. You'll love your crisp and clear monitor display with this dock. 5 USB PORTS - With 1 USB-C 3.2 Gen2 port (10Gbps), 1 USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A fast-charging port, and 3 USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A ports, this universal laptop docking station is perfect for connecting all your peripherals- mouse, keyboard, hard drive, and more ETHERNET & AUDIO PORTS - If you're looking for a computer docking station for laptops dual monitor, you'll love that this dock also includes 1 Gigabit Ethernet port and 1 3.5mm combo Audio In/Out port for mics, speakers, and earphones ADDITIONAL FEATURES - This dock features an integrated lock slot that accommodates standard security locks to safeguard equipment (lock sold separately) and is also compatible with Targus VESA Mounting Bracket (sold separately)
prodImage
£117.70
Shipping: Free
Targus USB-C Multi-Function DisplayPort Alt. Mode Triple Video Docking Station with 85W Power (DOCK430EUZ) Gray WESDOCK430EUZ
USB-C DOCKING STATION - Expand your workstation and connect to virtually any laptop with this USB-C Multi-Function Laptop Dock with DisplayPort alt. mode for triple video functionality; features 5, 9, 12, 15, 20 VDC Power Delivery up to 85W SINGLE 4K, DUAL 2K or TRIPLE HD VIDEO - Supports single 4K, dual 2K, or triple HD video via two DisplayPort 1.4 and one HDMI 2.0 monitor ports. You'll love your crisp and clear monitor display with this dock. 5 USB PORTS - With 1 USB-C 3.2 Gen2 port (10Gbps), 1 USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A fast-charging port, and 3 USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A ports, this universal laptop docking station is perfect for connecting all your peripherals- mouse, keyboard, hard drive, and more ETHERNET & AUDIO PORTS - If you're looking for a computer docking station for laptops dual monitor, you'll love that this dock also includes 1 Gigabit Ethernet port and 1 3.5mm combo Audio In/Out port for mics, speakers, and earphones ADDITIONAL FEATURES - This dock features an integrated lock slot that accommodates standard security locks to safeguard equipment (lock sold separately) and is also compatible with Targus VESA Mounting Bracket (sold separately)
prodImage
£117.70
Shipping: Free
Targus USB-C Multi-Function DisplayPort Alt. Mode Docking Station With 85W Power- EU DOCK430EUZ
Targus USB-C Multi-Function DisplayPort Alt. Mode Docking Station With 85W Power- EU
prodImage
£164.99
£169.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Targus USB-C Multi-Function DisplayPort Alt. Mode Triple Video Docking Station w DOCK430EUZ
Targus USB-C Multi-Function DisplayPort Alt. Mode Triple Video Docking Station w, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£184.96
Shipping: Free
TARGUS Multi-Function USB Type-C Docking Station 10208661
Connect your devices and create your ideal workstation with the Targus Multi-Function Docking Station.It offers plenty of connectivity, so you can connect all your devices. You can even charge your USB devices.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Targus Docking Station DOCK430EUZ for Notebooks and Tablets
Central Hub for Devices
Enables Charging via Mains Power
Compact Dimensions for Flexible Use
85 W Charging Power

Price History

1M 3M
Targus DOCK430EUZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus ACH226EU
£27.94
Targus ACH226EUCompare 6 Prices
Targus ACA948EU
£59.99
Targus ACA948EUCompare 2 Prices
Targus ACC927EU
£22.77
Targus ACC927EUCompare 1 Prices
Targus ACC923EU
£18.05
Targus ACC923EUCompare 1 Prices
Targus DOCK310EUZ
£90.08
Targus DOCK310EUZCompare 7 Prices
Targus ACA932EUZ
£24.89
Targus ACA932EUZCompare 2 Prices
Targus DOCK419EUZ
£45.00
Targus DOCK419EUZCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Group extension cable 10 m
£121.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ST122DVIA
£93.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com POEINJ4G
£114.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB2VGAPRO2
£122.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CPNTA2HDMI
£111.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DPBOOST
£112.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)
£111.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£96.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Link 400a MS (14205-21)
£111.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus DOCK430EUZ
prodImage
£117.70
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£117.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £4.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£184.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel