Logitech Group extension cable 10 m

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Group extension cable 10 m
from £119.79to £175.797 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Extension cable
• Connection type: Mini-DIN-6
• Cable length: 10 m
• Cable thickness: 4 mm
• Amplifier length: 50 mm
• Amplifier thickness: 12 mm
• Weight: 278 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Group extension cable 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 939-001487 10 m Group Extender Cable - Black 1000007330_mfn
10m cable length Expansion cable doubles the distance from 5 to 10 metres between the Logitech GROUP hub and the camera or speakerphone. Single-cable, conduit-routable design Minimises cable clutter: this single-cable solution can be routed through a conduit for super-clean conference room installations. No need to test and procure a third-party solution. Designed and engineered by Logitech
prodImage
£119.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech Camera Extension Cable For Group Video Conferencing PS/2 10m 939-001487
Logitech Camera Extension Cable For Group Video Conferencing PS/2 10m 939-001487, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£121.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech GROUP 10m Extended Cable 939-001487
Easily customize your conference room set-up with the GROUP 10m Extended Cable that replaces the 5m cable included with Logitech GROUP. The GROUP 10m Extended Cable doubles the distance from the hub to the camera or speakerphone with a single 32.8’ DIN cable that can be routed through a conduit for super-clean conference room installations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.63
Shipping: Free
Logitech Group 10M Extended Cable. Product Colour: Black 939-001487
Logitech Group 10M Extended Cable. Product Colour: Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing
prodImage
£143.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech 939-001487 10m Black power cable
Easily customize your conference room set-up with the Logitech10 meter Extended Cable, which replaces the 5 meter DIN cableincluded with Logitech...
prodImage
£156.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech 939-001487 GROUP extended cable 10m.
Logitech 939-001487 GROUP extended cable 10m., Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
10m Logitech GROUP 10m Extended Cable 939-001487
10m Logitech GROUP 10m Extended Cable 939-001487, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£175.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connection type: Mini-DIN-6
Cable length: 10 m
Cable thickness: 4 mm
Amplifier length: 50 mm
Amplifier thickness: 12 mm
Weight
278 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Group extension cable 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ICUSB2321FIS
£114.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£114.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HBS304A24A
£92.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com CPNTA2HDMI
£127.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy Gold Line DisplayPort 1.2 Cable (36296)
£121.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB3AAEXT10M
£109.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus DOCK310EUZ
£109.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com QSFP40GPC05M
£93.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HB30A7AME
£130.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Group extension cable 10 m
visunext UK
prodImage
£119.79
Shipping: Free
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£121.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.63
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£143.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel