StarTech.com USB2AAEXT35M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT35M
from £85.81to £159.994 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Active USB 2.0 extension cable 35m
• Fully shielded for error-free connections
• Plug & Play, no drivers required
• USB bus-powered
• External power supply included
• Blue LED indicator for connection status monitoring
• Plug/socket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT35M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 35m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F - USB extension cable - USB (M) to USB (F) - USB 2.0 - active - black - USB2AAEXT35M, 114.8 ft B008SZ4AWS
Extends a USB 2.0 device connection by an additional 35m (115ft) Powered directly from the USB port or through the included Universal external power adapter Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support Fully shielded for error-free connections Plug-and-play, no driver required
prodImage
£85.81
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 35m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F USB2AAEXT35M
Extend the distance between a computer and a USB 2.0 device by 35 metersThe USB2AAEXT35M 35-meter Active USB 2.0 Extension Cable. offers one USB type-A (male) connector and one USB type-A (female) connector. and provides an active extension of USB 2.0 devices of up to 35-meters (115-feet).An all-in-one cable for overcoming distance restrictions as well as power source limitations. the active USB 2.0 extension cable incorporates bus-powered active circuitry to ensure performance beyond the length limits of standard USB cables. If necessary. the USB device can be powered from a wall outlet using the Universal AC power adapter provided with the cable.The USB2AAEXT35M extension cable (USB Extender) supports transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps. and is backed by StarTech.com's 2-year Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Extends a USB 2.0 device connection by an additional 35m (115ft)- Powered directly from the USB port or through the included Universal external power adapter- Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.12
Shipping: Free
Startech 35M Usb 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F Usb 35M 1 Pack 1 X Type A Male USB2AAEXT35M
Startech 35M Usb 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F Usb 35M 1 Pack 1 X Type A Male, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£130.25
Shipping: Free
USB2AAEXT35M Startech 35m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
USB2AAEXT35M Startech 35m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active USB 2.0 extension cable 35m
Fully shielded for error-free connections
Plug & Play, no drivers required
USB bus-powered
External power supply included
Blue LED indicator for connection status monitoring
Plug/socket

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT35M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus AK-330125-200-S
£85.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi Type-C Multimedia Adapter
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten UE3310
£74.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elgato Cam Link
£87.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT25M
£88.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com J9285BST
£67.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
TerraTec Connect C5
£82.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1701-C3
£89.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com QSFP40GPC05M
£93.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT35M
prodImage
£85.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.12
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£130.25
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel