StarTech.com ST122DVIA

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com ST122DVIA
from £105.51to £170.407 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Video/audio splitter with 2 DVI ports
• Maximum resolution of 1920 x 1200 pixels
• Product certifications: HDCP 1.1, DVI 1.0
• Output voltage: 9 V, output current: 0.6 A
• Dimensions: 8.5 cm x 18.1 cm x 2 cm
• Weight: 0.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST122DVIA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2 Port DVI Video Splitter with Audio - DVI Splitter with Audio - 2 Port DVI Splitter - DVI Video Splitter (ST122DVIA)
Video/audio splitter 2 x DVI + 2 x audio desktop
prodImage
£105.51
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port DVI Video Splitter with Audio ST122DVIA
The ST122DVIA DVI splitter lets you share one DVI video and audio source on two displays and acts as a signal amplifier that allows you to locate your DVI monitors up to 33ft (10 m) away from your computer or DVI signal source.With support for high definition resolutions up to 1080p (HDTV)/1920x1200 (PC). the DVI splitter delivers a simple and convenient DVI video solution that suits virtually any application or operating environment (classroom. healthcare. professional A/V. control centres. retail POS environments).The DVI video splitter/distribution amplifier is easy to install. providing you with flawless digital video that will help you get the most from your DVI-enabled monitors. projectors. or plasma screens.Designed to provide dependable performance. the DVI splitter/signal distribution amplifier is backed by StarTech.com’s 2-year warranty and FREE lifetime tech support. The StarTech.com Advantage- Doubles as an extender up to 33 feet (10 meters) from your DVI source.- Splits a DVI signal to display sharp digital images on two monitors with support for HD resolutions and stereo audio.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.86
Shipping: Free
Startech 2 Port Dvi Video Splitter With Audio 1 X Dvi-I Dual-Link Video In ST122DVIA
Startech 2 Port Dvi Video Splitter With Audio 1 X Dvi-I Dual-Link Video In, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£112.45
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port DVI Video Splitter with Audio - DVI Splitter with Audio - 2 Port DVI Splitter - DVI Video Splitter (ST122DVIA)
Video/audio splitter 2 x DVI + 2 x audio desktop
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
ST122DVIA Startech 2 Port DVI Video Splitter with Audio (Black)
ST122DVIA Startech 2 Port DVI Video Splitter with Audio (Black), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port DVI Video Splitter with Audio ST122DVIA
The ST122DVIA DVI splitter lets you share one DVI video andaudio source on two displays and acts as a signal amplifier thatallows you to locate your...
prodImage
£158.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 2 Port DVI Video Splitter with Audio - DVI Splitter with Audio - 2 ST122DVIA
StarTech.com 2 Port DVI Video Splitter with Audio - DVI Splitter with Audio - 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£170.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video/audio splitter with 2 DVI ports
Maximum resolution of 1920 x 1200 pixels
Product certifications: HDCP 1.1, DVI 1.0
Output voltage: 9 V, output current: 0.6 A
Dimensions: 8.5 cm x 18.1 cm x 2 cm
Weight: 0.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST122DVIA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Link 400c UC (14205-31)
£104.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)
£104.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CPNTA2HDMI
£127.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Link 400a MS (14205-21)
£104.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SV211DPUA
£106.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB32DVIPRO
£81.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB3SAB10M
£104.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2324I
£108.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DPBOOST
£108.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ST122DVIA
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£105.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.86
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£112.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel