RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
from £51.83to £58.043 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• USB hub
• Cable Length: 1.4 m
• USB 3.2 Ports: 4x
• Interfaces: USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Dimensions: W90 mm x D57 mm x H90 mm
• Weight: 394 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX RaidSonic IB-HUB1430 - Hub - 4 Anschlüsse
Retractable built-in hub with 80 mm diameter suitable for cable entry or opening in the desk 2 x 3.5 mm jack plugs for headphones and microphone as well as Schuko socket (type F, 230 V, max. 2000 W) Table hub is inserted into a matching hole and attached from below with screw ring (max. 45 mm table top thickness), installation depth: 54 mm (approx. 72 mm including cable attachment)
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-HUB1430 Usb 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1
ICY BOX IB-HUB1430 Usb 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-HUB1430 socket-outlet Black
The IB-HUB1430 is the elegant solution for a tidy desk. It fits into existing holes (80 mm). is mounted without tools and offers enough space to feed several cables through.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
1.4 m
Connections
Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Dimensions
W90 mm x D57 mm x H90 mm
Interfaces
USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
USB 3.2 Ports
4x
Weight
394 g

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
£56.04
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPDCompare 5 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£16.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£145.85
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
£19.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus AK-330118-150-S
£51.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W 5-Pack
£52.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
£49.99
Compare Prices
54 offers
LogiLink UA0234
£52.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Club 3D HDMI 2.1 to USB-C (CAC-1336)
£52.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
HIS MultiView II
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ITB20D3250
£52.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus AK-300330-050-S
£41.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi Type-C Pro Hub Adapter with Ethernet
£50.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel