RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB801-TB4

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB801-TB4
from £193.39to £272.424 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Thunderbolt Hub
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 1x
• Thunderbolt Ports: 3x
• Interfaces: Thunderbolt 4
• Connections: Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A
• Memory Card Slot: Without memory card slot
• Dimensions: W121 mm x D72 mm x H22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB801-TB4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX Thunderbolt 4 Dock/HUB (5-in-1), Docking Station with 2 Outputs (4k 60Hz), USB-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2, 85W Power Delivery, for Windows & MacBook Pro/Air and More, IB-HUB801-TB4 B0B6GDSPB8
Immerse yourself in diversity: Enjoy high resolutions for Thunderbolt 4-enabled devices. Increase visual productivity with Ultra HD image sharpness, contrast and color depth via the available Thunderbolt 4 ports THUNDERBOLT 4 AND PD: The IB-HUB801-TB4 charges smartphones, notebooks and all devices that require up to 85 watts of charging power. The advantage: no separate power supply required Thunderbolt daisy chain: up to 6 Thunderbolt devices can be chained. The first device is connected to the computer, other components are connected to their predecessor. Signals between computer and last device are looped through Full steam ahead: The TB 4 Type-C downstream interfaces also support external PCIe SSDs with transfer rates of up to 32 Gbps. This equipment allows creative professionals and gamers to master all challenges
prodImage
£193.39
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-HUB801-TB4 Thunderbolt 4 Docking Sation, 3x Thunderbolt 4 HUB, 1x USB UK IB-HUB801-TB4
ICY BOX IB-HUB801-TB4 Thunderbolt 4 Docking Sation, 3x Thunderbolt 4 HUB, 1x USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£194.88
Shipping: Free
Raidsonic ICY BOX IB-HUB801-TB4 - hub - 4 ports
ICYBOXIB-HUB801-TB4-hub-4ports
prodImage
£259.13
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves USB ICY BOX IB-HUB801-TB4 Thunderbolt 4 HUB NEW
USB ICY BOX IB-HUB801-TB4 Thunderbolt 4 HUB NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£272.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A
Dimensions
W121 mm x D72 mm x H22 mm
Interfaces
Thunderbolt 4
Memory Card Slot
Without memory card slot
Thunderbolt Ports
3x
USB 2.0 Ports
0x
USB 3.2 Ports
1x
Weight
200 g

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB801-TB4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
£56.04
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPDCompare 5 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£16.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£145.85
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
£19.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lindy Gold Line DisplayPort 1.2 Cable (36298)
£191.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Strong USB Cable 10 m (939-001799)
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DS-55202
£179.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST121USBHD
£185.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com US1GA30SFP
£184.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sonnet Echo 5 Thunderbolt 4 Hub (ECHO-HB5-T4)
£165.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST121HDBTE
£208.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sonnet Echo 11 Thunderbolt 4 Dock
£216.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Club 3D Thunderbolt 4 5-in-1 Hub (CSV-1580)
£150.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Group extension cable 15 m
£216.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB801-TB4
Amazon EU
prodImage
£193.39
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£194.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.13
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£272.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel