Club 3D Thunderbolt 4 5-in-1 Hub (CSV-1580)

Manufacturer: Club 3D
Club 3D Thunderbolt 4 5-in-1 Hub (CSV-1580)
from £150.78to £153.662 offersManufacturer: Club 3D
• Thunderbolt Hub
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 1x
• Thunderbolt Ports: 3x
• Interfaces: Thunderbolt 4
• Connections: Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A
• Memory Card Slot: Without memory card slot
• Dimensions: W124 mm x D74 mm x H13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Club 3D Thunderbolt 4 5-in-1 Hub (CSV-1580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4 Port Club 3D Thunderbolt™4 Portable Hub with Smart Power, 3x TB4, 1x USB Gen2 CSV-1580
4 Port Club 3D Thunderbolt™4 Portable Hub with Smart Power, 3x TB4, 1x USB Gen2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£150.78
Shipping: Free
Club3D CSV-1580 Thunderbolt 4 Portable 5-in-1 Hub/Dock with Smart Power 121642
High quality performance Ergonomic design Ideal quality
prodImage
£153.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A
Dimensions
W124 mm x D74 mm x H13 mm
Interfaces
Thunderbolt 4
Memory Card Slot
Without memory card slot
Thunderbolt Ports
3x
USB 2.0 Ports
0x
USB 3.2 Ports
1x
Weight
165 g

Price History

1M 3M
Club 3D Thunderbolt 4 5-in-1 Hub (CSV-1580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com QSFP40GAO10M
£153.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£145.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wortmann Terra Mobile Docking Station 800
£148.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audioquest Carbon USB-A to USB-B 0.75 m cable
£145.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy Gold Line DisplayPort 1.2 Cable (36297)
£159.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVID
£153.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten UE3315A
£137.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com QSFP4SFPPC3M
£164.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonnet Echo 5 Thunderbolt 4 Hub (ECHO-HB5-T4)
£165.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Club 3D Thunderbolt 4 5-in-1 Hub (CSV-1580)
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£150.78
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£153.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel