Logitech Group extension cable 15 m

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Group extension cable 15 m
from £216.13to £235.653 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Extension cable
• Input and output: Mini-D-6
• Compatible with: Logitech Group Videoconferencing System
• Cable length: 15 m
• Cable thickness: 5 mm
• Amplifier length: 50 mm
• Amplifier thickness: 12 mm
• Weight: 510 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Group extension cable 15 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Extended Cable for Group Video Conferencing System, 15 Meters, Mini-DIN-6, FCC Class (A), CE, RoHS,Laptop/PC/Mac - Black
Flexibility: Expansion cable doubles the distance up to 15 m between the Logitech Group hub and the camera or speakerphone Minimises Cable Clutter: This single-cable solution can be routed through a conduit for super-clean conference room installations, no need to test and procure a third-party solution Ideal for Conference rooms: This cable is plenum-rated and can be routed through a conduit for clean conference room installations Designed and Engineered by Logitech: Compatible with the Video Conference System Group
prodImage
£216.13
Shipping: Free
Logitech GROUP 15m Extender Cable 939-001490
Easily customize your conference room set-up with the GROUP 15m Extended Cable that replaces the 5m cable included with Logitech GROUP. Triple the distance from the hub to the camera or speakerphone with a single 49.2’ DIN cable that can be routed through dropped ceilings or plenum spaces for super-clean conference room installations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£222.32
Shipping: Free
Logitech 939-001490 GROUP extended cable 15m.
Logitech 939-001490 GROUP extended cable 15m., Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing
prodImage
£235.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input and output: Mini-D-6
Compatible with: Logitech Group Videoconferencing System
Cable length: 15 m
Cable thickness: 5 mm
Amplifier length: 50 mm
Amplifier thickness: 12 mm
Weight: 510 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Group extension cable 15 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sonnet Echo 11 Thunderbolt 4 Dock
£216.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonnettech Solo 10G
£216.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST121HDBTE
£208.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30SFP
£223.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com HB30A10AME
£169.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB801-TB4
£193.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DS-55500
£191.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com QSFP4SFPPC3M
£164.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST121USBHD
£185.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Group extension cable 15 m
MemoryC
prodImage
£216.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.32
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£235.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel