RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC539

• Video converter from RaidSonic
• Connection 1: Mini DisplayPort
• Connection 2: VGA
• Max resolution: 1920 x 1080
• Interfaces: 1 x DisplayPort input, 1 x VGA output
• Suitable for Mini DisplayPort to VGA conversion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC539
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-AC539 Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter - Black NANO-IB-AC539
Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Not backwards compatible Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter does not work the other way round
prodImage
£9.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video converter from RaidSonic
Connection 1: Mini DisplayPort
Connection 2: VGA
Max resolution: 1920 x 1080
Interfaces: 1 x DisplayPort input, 1 x VGA output
Suitable for Mini DisplayPort to VGA conversion

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC539
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCI
£17.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCICompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3
£20.16
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CR
£28.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516
£19.99
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3
£20.70
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104
£23.98
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6104Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DISPL1M
£9.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-300160-010-S
£9.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inline SATA Power Y-Cable 0.3 m (29683X)
£7.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£9.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT7MWH
£9.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£9.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC539
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£9.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel