Dell USB-C to USB Type-A Adapter (DBQBJBC054)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell USB-C to USB Type-A Adapter (DBQBJBC054)
from £8.99to £29.9915 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Adapter
• Connection from: 1 x USB-C (plug)
• Connection to: 1 x USB-A (socket)
• USB 3.2 Gen 1
• Length: 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell USB-C to USB Type-A Adapter (DBQBJBC054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Dell USB-C to USB-A 3.0 White Adapter/Converter Cable DBQBJBC054 03XTY3
Genuine Dell USB-C to USB-A 3.0 White Adapter/Converter Cable DBQBJBC054 03XTY3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Adapter - USB-C to USB-A 3.0 470-ABNE *Same as 470-ABNE* YYG9W
With the Dell USB-C to USB-A 3.0 adapter you can connect your computer with USB-C port to standard, newly released, USB-A 3.0 devices and accessories. The Dell Adapter USB-C to USB-A 3.0 is the perfect solution for synching data and charging between your legacy computer and the latest tablets, smartphones and other devices. Simply plug the USB-C end of the adapter into your computer's USB-C port. Then connect your USB-A 3.0 camera, smartphone, tablet device or other device. Plus, you can also connect a USB cable to charge your smartphone or tablet.
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Original DELL USB-C to USB-A 3.0 Adapter WHITE 3XTY3 W56D3
Genuine Original DELL USB-C to USB-A 3.0 Adapter WHITE 3XTY3 W56D3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Modems
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Adapter: USB-C to USB-A 3.0 5RMND
Dell Adapter: USB-C to USB-A 3.0 | Dell Adapter: USB-C to USB-A 3.0
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
DELL DBQBJBC054 USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) 0.132 m USB C USB
Connect your USB-C computer to USB-A 3.0 devicesWith the Dell USB-C to USB-A 3.0 adapter you can connect your computer with USB-C port to standard. newly released. USB-A 3.0 devices and accessories.Synch your legacy computer with new devicesThe Dell Adapter USB-C to USB-A 3.0 is the perfect solution for synching data and charging between your legacy computer and the latest tablets. smartphones and other devices. Easy to useSimply plug the USB-C end of the adapter into your computer's USB-C port. Then connect your USB-A 3.0 camera. smartphone. tablet device or other device. Plus. you can also connect a USB cable to charge your smartphone or tablet.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell USB-C to USB-A Female Adapter Part Number: 0F382X F382X
Dell USB-C to USB-A Female Adapter Part Number: 0F382X F382X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
£13.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
New Dell USB-C to USB-A Adapter - Model 0F382X
New Dell USB-C to USB-A Adapter - Model 0F382X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
‎Dell Dell Adapter - USB-C to USB-A 3.0 470-ABNE *Same as 470-ABNE* Black USB-C in USB ‎DBQBJBC054
Dell Adapter - USB-C to USB-A 3.0 470-ABNE *Same as 470-ABNE* Black USB-C in USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
DELL USB-C - USB-A 3.0 USB cable 0.131 m Black DBQBJBC054
DELL USB-C - USB-A 3.0 USB cable 0.131 m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
Dell DBQBJBC054. Cable Length: 0.132 M. Connector 1: Usb C Connector 2: Usb A Us
Dell DBQBJBC054. Cable Length: 0.132 M. Connector 1: Usb C Connector 2: Usb A Us, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
13.21 cm Dell USB Data Transfer Cable DBQBJBC054
13.21 cm Dell USB Data Transfer Cable DBQBJBC054, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
0HVG6H HVG6H New Genuine Dell HDMI to VGA ADAPTER DAUBNBC084 incVAT
0HVG6H HVG6H New Genuine Dell HDMI to VGA ADAPTER DAUBNBC084 incVAT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Dell PJ99N - Mini HDMI To HDMI Video Adapter Cable inc VAT
NEW Dell PJ99N - Mini HDMI To HDMI Video Adapter Cable inc VAT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
0Y4D5R Y4D5R New Dell DP DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER DANAUBC084 470-ABEP inc VAT
0Y4D5R Y4D5R New Dell DP DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER DANAUBC084 470-ABEP inc VAT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
0YX2FJ YX2FJ New Genuine Dell USB 3 to ETHERNET ADAPTER DBJBCBC064 inc VAT
0YX2FJ YX2FJ New Genuine Dell USB 3 to ETHERNET ADAPTER DBJBCBC064 inc VAT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connection from: 1 x USB-C (plug)
Connection to: 1 x USB-A (socket)
USB 3.2 Gen 1
Length: 13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell USB-C to USB Type-A Adapter (DBQBJBC054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link UE300C
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW
£9.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink CU0106
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell DisplayPort to DVI adapter (470-ABEO)
£8.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple USB-C charging cable 2 m (MLL82ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMI
£9.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell USB-C to USB Type-A Adapter (DBQBJBC054)
svx-online
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Silicon Connect Ltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
siliconconnect
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel