StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW
from £9.21to £14.895 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 2m USB 2.0 A to Micro USB B Cable
• Double insulation, molded, strain relief
• 5-pin Micro-USB Type B male
• 4-pin USB Type A male
• Designed for: P/N: USBEXTPAA1MW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2m White Micro USB Cable Cord - A to Micro B - Micro USB Charging Data Cable - USB 2.0 - 1x USB A Male, 1x USB Micro B Male (USBPAUB2MW)
Charge or sync Micro USB devices over longer distances with this high-quality white USB 2.0 replacement cable 2m Long Micro USB Cable / White Micro USB Charging Data Cable Overcome distance restrictions and stay connected to take notes in a boardroom or catch up on emails in a hotel room Simplify Micro USB connections with thinner USB connector moldings Compliments white Micro USB mobile devices
prodImage
£9.21
£13.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 2m White Micro USB Cable Cord - A to Micro B - Micro USB Charging Data Cable - USB 2.0 - 1x USB A Male, 1x USB Micro B Male (USBPAUB2MW)
Charge or sync Micro USB devices over longer distances with this high-quality white USB 2.0 replacement cable 2m Long Micro USB Cable / White Micro USB Charging Data Cable Overcome distance restrictions and stay connected to take notes in a boardroom or catch up on emails in a hotel room Simplify Micro USB connections with thinner USB connector moldings Compliments white Micro USB mobile devices
prodImage
£9.40
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 2m White Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B USBPAUB2MW
Charge or sync your Micro USB devices over longer distances. with this high-quality white USB 2.0 replacement cableThe USBPAUB2MW 2m White USB to Micro USB Cable features thin USB connector moldings and provides a simpler connection between your Micro USB 2.0 mobile devices (smartphones. digital cameras. Tablet PC devices. portable hard drives. etc.) and your PC or Mac computer. for everyday tasks such as charging. data synchronization or file transfers.Designed and constructed for maximum durability. this high quality USB-A to Micro-B replacement cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Simplify your Micro USB connections with thinner USB connector moldings- Guaranteed reliability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
Startech 2M White Micro Usb Cable A To Micro B Cable for Cellular Phone Camera H USBPAUB2MW
Startech 2M White Micro Usb Cable A To Micro B Cable for Cellular Phone Camera H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
USBPAUB2MW Startech 2m White Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B
USBPAUB2MW Startech 2m White Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2m USB 2.0 A to Micro USB B Cable
Double insulation, molded, strain relief
5-pin Micro-USB Type B male
4-pin USB Type A male
Designed for: P/N: USBEXTPAA1MW

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2DVI3
£9.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DISPL1M
£9.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple USB-C charging cable 2 m (MLL82ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC2MPL
£9.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB31CAADP
£9.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMI
£9.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link UE300C
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple Lightning to VGA Adapter (MD825ZM/A)
£9.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel