Microsoft Surface Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter (EJQ-00004)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter (EJQ-00004)
from £8.83to £14.244 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Adapter cable
• Mini DisplayPort plug to VGA socket
• Max. resolution: 1920 x 1200
• For Surface 3, Pro 3, Pro 4, and Surface Book
• Cable Length: 0.23 m
• Weight: 69 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter (EJQ-00004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Mini DisplayPort/VGA VGA (D-Sub) Black EJP-00004
- Compatible with with the multi-screen modes AMD Eyefinity and NVIDIA® Surround- Compatible with all surface dock and other desktop PC Mini DisplayPort- Mini DisplayPort to VGA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.83
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter m-DP To VGA EJQ-00004 ‎EJQ-00004
Microsoft Surface Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter m-DP To VGA EJQ-00004, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft ADAPTATEUR VGA SURFACEadaptateur
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: EJP-00004 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 10.0L x 10.0W x 2.0H (centimeters)
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Mini DisplayPort To VGA Adapter Video Black EJQ-00004
Microsoft Surface Mini DisplayPort To VGA Adapter Video Black EJQ-00004, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£14.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mini DisplayPort plug to VGA socket
Max. resolution: 1920 x 1200
For Surface 3, Pro 3, Pro 4, and Surface Book
Cable Length
0.23 m
Weight
69 g

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter (EJQ-00004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell HDMI to DVI Adapter (492-11681)
£8.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (N2Z63AA)
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMLS
£8.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR
£8.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link UE300C
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink CU0106
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter (EJQ-00004)
prodImage
£8.83
Shipping: Free
softwarehardware
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£14.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel