Microsoft Surface USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter (JVZ-00002)

• USB-C DisplayPort Adapter
• Input: USB Type-C plug
• Output: DisplayPort socket
• Cable length: 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter (JVZ-00002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft JVZ-00002 Surface USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Adapter , Black JVZ-00005
Compatible with all Surface models with an integrated USB-C port Windows 10 Display in seconds Connect your Surface to DisplayPort compatible displays, monitors or projectors for sharing pictures, videos, presentations, etc Compatible with all Surface models with built-in USB-C port Cable length: 0.16 metres (6 inches) This is an active adapter that supports HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.2, 4K, AMD Eyefinity and NVIDIA Color: Black
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input: USB Type-C plug
Output: DisplayPort socket
Cable length: 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter (JVZ-00002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

i-Tec USB-C HDMI Cable Adapter 4K 60 Hz 150 cm
£22.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Equip USB-C 4-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 (128964)
£22.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C to VGA Display Adapter (P7Z54AA)
£22.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter (470-ABBT)
£22.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lenovo USB-C to USB-A adapter (4X90Q59481)
£23.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC7
£21.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-2
£21.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB-C hub (00200112)
£22.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter (JVZ-00002)
BuyWave GmbH
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel