Hama USB-C hub (00200112)

Price History
• USB-C hub with 4 ports
• Compatible with PC, notebook, MacBook, tablet
• Connects to external hard drive, USB stick, mouse, keyboard, printer
• Plug & Play, no manual installation required
• Compatible with Thunderbolt 3/4
• Optimized bend protection prevents cable breakage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB-C hub (00200112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 4 Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub - 00200112 200112.00
4 Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub - 00200112, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Hama USB C Hub 4 Ports (Super-Speed Data Transfer with up to 5 Gbps, 4x USB-A for Mouse, USB Stick, etc., USB 3.2 Gen1 Multiport Adapter, USB C Adapter 4-in-1 for Office, Home Office, Travel) Black
For connecting PC, notebook, MacBook, tablet to external hard drive, USB stick, mouse, keyboard or printer Super-speed data transfer of up to 5 Gbps Large socket spacing allows easy insertion even of wide plugs Optimised kink protection thanks to flexible materials prevents cable breakage International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£23.99
£32.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
USB-C hub with 4 ports
Compatible with PC, notebook, MacBook, tablet
Connects to external hard drive, USB stick, mouse, keyboard, printer
Plug & Play, no manual installation required
Compatible with Thunderbolt 3/4
Optimized bend protection prevents cable breakage

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB-C hub (00200112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Slim and reliable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/03/2023
|
Works great, no overheating, solid aluminum case.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Slim and reliable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/03/2023
|
Small and pratical
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/12/2021
|
It is handy and small. Easy to store and to transport and the cors has the perfect lenght without disturbing and curling and knotting. I have 4 devices attached via this hub and the headset as well as the camera are recognized...View More and work without glitchView Less
Small and pratical
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/12/2021
|
It is handy and small. Easy to store and to transport and the cors has the perfect lenght without disturbing and curling and knotting. I have 4 devices attached via this hub and the headset as well as the camera are recognized...View More and work without glitchView Less
With reviews from

Hama USB-C hub (00200112) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hama

Hama USB hub (00200137)
£42.58
Hama USB hub (00200137)Compare 2 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200116)
£12.99
Hama USB hub (00200116)Compare 7 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200123)
£8.75
Hama USB hub (00200123)Compare 1 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£9.15
Hama USB hub (00200121)Compare 6 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200120)
£7.81
Hama USB hub (00200120)Compare 3 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£9.69
Hama USB hub (00200119)Compare 6 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200138)
£28.59
Hama USB hub (00200138)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP USB-C to VGA Display Adapter (P7Z54AA)
£22.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3
£21.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter (470-ABBT)
£22.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15
£22.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP DisplayPort to DVI adapter (F7W96AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
i-Tec USB-C HDMI Cable Adapter 4K 60 Hz 150 cm
£22.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-3
£22.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link UH700
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama USB-C hub (00200112)
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel