Hama USB hub (00200119)

Price History
• Compact USB hub for laptop, PC, MacBook, tablet
• 4 USB-A ports for keyboard, printer, external hard drive
• High-Speed USB 2.0 data transfer up to 480 Mbps
• Topside socket for easy plugging, large port spacing
• Compact design, space-saving and fits in laptop bag
• Plug and play, no manual installation required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB hub (00200119)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama USB Hub. 4 Ports. USB 2.0. 480 Mbit/s. black 200119
- High-speed data transfer of up to 480 Mbps- Topside socket allows you to plug USB devices in on the top for added simplicity and convenience- Large socket distance allows problem-free connection even of wide plugs- Flexible materials guarantee optimum kink protection and prevent cable breakage- High-quality materials and workmanship guarantee excellent transmission quality
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
Hama 00200119 External 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub, USB Powered, Black B08YS1ZZ99
High-speed data transfer of up to 480 Mbps Topside socket allows you to plug USB devices in on the top for added simplicity and convenience Large socket distance allows problem-free connection even of wide plugs Flexible materials guarantee optimum kink protection and prevent cable breakage High-quality materials and workmanship guarantee excellent transmission quality
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 00200119 Interface Hub USB 2.0 480 Mbit/s Black
Hama 00200119 Interface Hub USB 2.0 480 Mbit/s Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£12.85
Shipping: Free
Hama External 4-Port Usb 2.0 Hub Usb Powered Black 00200119
Hama USB Hub, 4 Ports, USB 2.0, 480 Mbit/s, black   High-speed data transfer of up to 480 Mbps Topside socket allows you to plug USB devices in...
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
Hama USB Hub 4 Ports USB 2.0 480 Mbit/s black USB 2.0 USB 2.0 480 Mbit/s Black 0.15 m USB 300092
Hama USB Hub 4 Ports USB 2.0 480 Mbit/s black   High-speed data transfer of up to 480 Mbps Topside socket allows you to plug USB devices in on the top for added simplicity and convenience Large socket distance allows problem-free connection even of wide plugs Flexible materials guarantee optimum kink protection and prevent cable breakage High-quality materials and workmanship guarantee excellent transmission quality For connecting a PC notebook MacBook tablet with a USB stick mouse keyboard or printer Plug & Play no manual software / driver installation required Power supply via USB
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact USB hub for laptop, PC, MacBook, tablet
4 USB-A ports for keyboard, printer, external hard drive
High-Speed USB 2.0 data transfer up to 480 Mbps
Topside socket for easy plugging, large port spacing
Compact design, space-saving and fits in laptop bag
Plug and play, no manual installation required

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB hub (00200119)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama USB hub (00200116)
£12.99
Hama USB hub (00200116)Compare 6 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200123)
£8.75
Hama USB hub (00200123)Compare 1 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200122)
£15.00
Hama USB hub (00200122)Compare 1 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£9.15
Hama USB hub (00200121)Compare 5 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200120)
£7.81
Hama USB hub (00200120)Compare 3 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200138)
£27.63
Hama USB hub (00200138)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DK-1617-250
£12.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inline HDMI Cable with Ethernet (17502P)
£7.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT6L
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama USB hub (00200119)
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel