Hama USB hub (00200120)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama USB hub (00200120)
from £18.751 offerManufacturer: Hama
• USB hub with 4 USB ports
• USB 2.0 connection
• Transfer rate of up to 480 Mbit/s
• Large socket spacing for wide plugs
• Optimized strain relief prevents cable breakage
• Dimensions: 3.8 x 8.9 x 2.2 cm (W x D x H)
• Compatible with Windows 7/8/10 and MacOS 10.8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama USB hub (00200120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 00200120 External 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub, USB Powered, White Vali/Upload/AN/GB/6300
High-speed data transfer of up to 480 Mbps Topside socket allows you to plug USB devices in on the top for added simplicity and convenience Large socket distance allows problem-free connection even of wide plugs Flexible materials guarantee optimum kink protection and prevent cable breakage High-quality materials and workmanship guarantee excellent transmission quality
prodImage
£18.75
£23.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
USB hub with 4 USB ports
USB 2.0 connection
Transfer rate of up to 480 Mbit/s
Large socket spacing for wide plugs
Optimized strain relief prevents cable breakage
Dimensions: 3.8 x 8.9 x 2.2 cm (W x D x H)
Compatible with Windows 7/8/10 and MacOS 10.8

Price History

1M
Hama USB hub (00200120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama USB hub (00200121)
£10.87
Hama USB hub (00200121)Compare 6 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£7.37
Hama USB hub (00200119)Compare 5 Prices
Hama WiFi motion sensor (00176554)
£23.95
Hama WiFi motion sensor (00176554)Compare 2 Prices
Hama USB 2.0 hub 1:4
£4.99
Hama USB 2.0 hub 1:4Compare 2 Prices
Hama USB-C hub (00200112)
£22.19
Hama USB-C hub (00200112)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP HDMI to VGA Adapter (H4F02AA)
£18.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC1
£18.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus AK-320101-100-S
£18.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USBLT2MW
£18.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend TS-HUB2C
£18.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 0.5 m
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 3 m (CAA002bt3MWH)
£18.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus AK-300333-020-S
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70461
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232DB25
£18.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hama USB hub (00200120)
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel