Hama USB hub (00200116)

Price History
• USB hub
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 4x
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Memory Card Slot: Without memory card slot
• Dimensions: W53 mm x D53 mm x H13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB hub (00200116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama USB Hub. 4 Ports. USB 3.2 Gen 1. 5 Gbit/s. incl. USB-C Adapter 200116
- Super speed data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Hama USB Hub, 4 Ports, 4-in-1 Splitter (PC adapter with 4 ports and USB-C adapter, USB 3.2 Gen1 data hub, 5 Gbit/s, USB splitter Vali/Upload/AN/GB/6301
Super speed data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps Ideal for when slots are at a premium: for connecting a PC, notebook, MacBook or tablet with an external hard drive, USB stick, mouse, keyboard or printer With an additional USB-C adapter, the hub can also be used for devices with a USB-C interface USB 3.2 Gen 1 speed is up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 Plug & Play, no manual software / driver installation required
prodImage
£13.47
Shipping: Free
Hama 00200116 Interface Hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A + Type-C 5000 Mbit/s
Hama 00200116 Interface Hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A + Type-C 5000 Mbit/s, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Hama USB Hub 4 Ports USB 3.2 Gen 1 5 Gbit/s incl. USB-C Adapter 291646
Hama USB Hub 4 Ports USB 3.2 Gen 1 5 Gbit/s incl. USB-C Adapter   Super speed data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps Ideal for when slots are at a premium: for connecting a PC notebook MacBook or tablet with an external hard drive USB stick mouse keyboard or printer With an additional USB-C adapter the hub can also be used for devices with a USB-C interface USB 3.2 Gen 1 speed is up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 Plug & Play no manual software / driver installation required Power supply via USB
prodImage
£19.12
Shipping: Free
Hama USB Hub, 4 Ports, 4-in-1 Splitter (PC adapter with 4 ports and USB-C adapter, USB 3.2 Gen1 data hub, 5 Gbit/s, USB splitter B08SDYGB7X
Super speed data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps Ideal for when slots are at a premium: for connecting a PC, notebook, MacBook or tablet with an external hard drive, USB stick, mouse, keyboard or printer With an additional USB-C adapter, the hub can also be used for devices with a USB-C interface USB 3.2 Gen 1 speed is up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 Plug & Play, no manual software / driver installation required
prodImage
£19.29
£23.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama USB Hub, 4 Ports, 4-in-1 Splitter (PC adapter with 4 ports and USB-C adapter, USB 3.2 Gen1 data hub, 5 Gbit/s, USB splitter Vali/Upload/AN/GB/6301
Super speed data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps Ideal for when slots are at a premium: for connecting a PC, notebook, MacBook or tablet with an external hard drive, USB stick, mouse, keyboard or printer With an additional USB-C adapter, the hub can also be used for devices with a USB-C interface USB 3.2 Gen 1 speed is up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 Plug & Play, no manual software / driver installation required
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Hama External 4-Port Usb 3.2 Gen 1 Hub Usb Powered Usb-A W/ Usb-C Adapter 00200116
Hama USB Hub, 4 Ports, USB 3.2 Gen 1, 5 Gbit/s, incl. USB-C Adapter   Super speed data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps Ideal for when slots are...
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Dimensions
W53 mm x D53 mm x H13 mm
Interfaces
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
Memory Card Slot
Without memory card slot
USB 2.0 Ports
0x
USB 3.2 Ports
4x

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB hub (00200116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama USB hub (00200137)
£42.58
Hama USB hub (00200137)Compare 2 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200123)
£8.75
Hama USB hub (00200123)Compare 1 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£9.69
Hama USB hub (00200119)Compare 4 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£9.15
Hama USB hub (00200121)Compare 6 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200120)
£7.81
Hama USB hub (00200120)Compare 3 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200138)
£28.59
Hama USB hub (00200138)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGREEN USB to RS232 (20222)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM5M
£12.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDACFM5IN
£13.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell USB-C to USB Type-A Adapter (DBQBJBC054)
£11.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MBL
£12.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
£12.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delock DisplayPort Cable 8K 60Hz 2 m (85660)
£12.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB hub (00200116)
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£13.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel