StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
from £14.36to £23.155 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• HDMI to DVI Adapter, 20 cm long
• DVI-D (25 pin) male to HDMI (19 pin) female
• Shielded technology with aluminum mylar foil and braided shielding
• Compatible with various models (see P/N)
• Designed for HDMI / DVI video connections
• American Wire Gauge (AWG): 28
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 8in HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - HDMI Female to DV HDDVIFM8IN
Connect a DVI-D device to an HDMI-enabled device using a standard HDMI cableThe HDDVIFM8IN HDMI to DVI-D Video Adapter Cable features one HDMI female connector and one DVI-D male connector. which enables a bi-directional connection between HDMI-capable devices and DVI-D capable devices to overcome compatibility issues.The HDMI to DVI dongle offers 8-inches in cable length. which lessens strain on the connectors and prevents damage to the cable while also reducing the potential of blocking other nearby ports. Designed and constructed to provide a dependable HDMI to DVI connection. this high quality cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- The 8-inch dongle format reduces the potential of blocking other available ports and removes strain from the HDMI/DVI connectors- Eliminates the need for multiple cables and clutter by providing bi-directional connectivity between HDMI-capable and DVI-D capable devices- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - HDMI Female to DVI-D Male Lead, 0.2m Black HDDVIFM8IN
STARTECH - HDMI Female to DVI-D Male Lead, 0.2m Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.83 / Unit
HDDVIFM8IN Startech Lead, Digital A/V Cable Female-Dvi-D Male 0.2M Cable
HDDVIFM8IN Startech Lead, Digital A/V Cable Female-Dvi-D Male 0.2M Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
RT04323 HDDVIFM8IN Startech Lead Digital A/V Cable Female-Dvi-D Male 0.2M Cable
RT04323 HDDVIFM8IN Startech Lead Digital A/V Cable Female-Dvi-D Male 0.2M Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN HDMI TO DVI-D ADAPTER - F/M
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN HDMI TO DVI-D ADAPTER - F/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDMI to DVI Adapter, 20 cm long
DVI-D (25 pin) male to HDMI (19 pin) female
Shielded technology with aluminum mylar foil and braided shielding
Compatible with various models (see P/N)
Designed for HDMI / DVI video connections
American Wire Gauge (AWG): 28

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6W
£14.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple USB-C charging cable 1 m (MUF72ZM)
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cm
£14.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
£14.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB1M
£14.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com 6ASPAT3MAQ
£15.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH
£14.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.83 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel