Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G-WH

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G-WH
from £12.61to £18.896 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Power injector with a power output of 12 watts
• Input voltage of 100-240 V AC
• Output voltage of 24 V DC
• Passive PoE for easy installation
• 1x RJ-45 port available
• Desktop design for space-saving use
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G-WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Gigabit Power Adapter POE-24-12W White POE-24-12W-G-WH
Ubiquiti Gigabit Power Adapter POE-24-12W White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£12.61
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G-WH PoE Adapter – Gigabit Ethernet, 24V 0.5A, White
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G-WH PoE Adapter – Gigabit Ethernet, 24V 0.5A, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti POE-24-12W-G-WH 6851919
UbiQuiti Networking Accessories
prodImage
£18.39
£18.88
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
UbiQuiti POE-24-12W-G-WH 1C1N-A517-VT90
UbiQuiti Networking Accessories
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G-WH 24V 12W Gigabit Passive Poe Injector
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G-WH 24V 12W Gigabit Passive Poe Injector, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G-WH PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit Whit
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G-WH PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit Whit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power injector with a power output of 12 watts
Input voltage of 100-240 V AC
Output voltage of 24 V DC
Passive PoE for easy installation
1x RJ-45 port available
Desktop design for space-saving use
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G-WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB2CUB1M
£12.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMIADAP
£12.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
£14.19
Compare Prices
15 offers
Transcend TS-HUB2K
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cm
£14.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB150WN1X1
£12.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
£12.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m
£11.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Manhattan HDMI to VGA Converter (151467)
£12.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G-WH
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.61
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: £0.49
Globoshop
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel