Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W

Price History
• PoE Injector
• Ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T
• Total PoE: 24 W
• Dimensions: W57 mm x D88 mm x H33 mm
• Weight: 158.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-WH PoE adapter 24 V
Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable. and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable™. they provide earth grounding and surge protection to help protect against electrostatic discharge (ESD) events.Convenient Wall-MountingThe 24V. 0.5A models. POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G. are wall-mountable using the optional wall-mount brackets.Seamless airGateway™ CompatibilityThe 15V. 0.8A and 24V. 0.5A models. POE-15-12W. POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G. work with the airGateway™ to bridge airMAX® connections to Wi-Fi at customer locations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 24 V
PoE Adapters power Ubiquiti®products that support passive PoE.Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable. and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable™. they provide earth grounding and surge protection to help protect against electrostatic discharge (ESD) events.Convenient Wall-MountingThe 24V. 0.5A models. POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G. are wall-mountable using the optional wall-mount brackets.Seamless airGateway CompatibilityThe 15V. 0.8A and 24V. 0.5A models. POE-15-12W. POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G. work with the airGateway™to bridge airMAX®connections to Wi-Fi at customer locations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.10
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W Fast Ethernet 24V PoE adapter
Device Protection PoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with UbiquitiTOUGHCable, they provide earth grounding and surge protection tohelp...
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G PoE Adapter Gigabit PoE Injector 24 V
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G PoE Adapter Gigabit PoE Injector 24 V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Splitters, Couplers & Adapters
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.97 / Unit
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-WH 24V 24W 1A Passive Poe Injector
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-WH 24V 24W 1A Passive Poe Injector, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
Injector POE-24-24W-WH PoE Adaptor 24 V 1A 10/100 White 4355485
Ubiquiti
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: Free
Injector POE-24-24W-WH PoE Adaptor 24 V 1A 10/100 White TARGET-NPUBI-POE2424WW
Ubiquiti
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G-WH PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 24 V 346298
Device Protection PoE Adapters are highly reliable and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable they provide earth grounding and surge protection to help protect against electrostatic discharge (ESD) events. Convenient Wall-Mounting The 24V 0.5A models POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G are wall-mountable using the optional wall-mount brackets. Seamless airGateway Compatibility The 15V 0.8A and 24V 0.5A models POE-15-12W POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G work with the airGateway to bridge airMAX connections to Wi-Fi at customer locations.
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W PoE adapter 24 V 247553
Device Protection PoE Adapters are highly reliable and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable they provide earth grounding and surge protection to help protect against electrostatic discharge (ESD) events. Seamless airGateway Compatibility The 15V 0.8A and 24V 0.5A models POE-15-12W POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G work with the airGateway to bridge airMAX connections to Wi-Fi at customer locations.
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE Inject 24V/24W Gigabit P.
POEInject24V/24WGigabitP.
prodImage
£25.76
£32.26
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W-G-WH POE Inject 24V/24W Gigabit P.
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W-G-WH POE Inject 24V/24W Gigabit P., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti POE-24-24W PoE Adapter – 24V 1.0A RJ-45 Surge Protection
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W PoE Adapter – 24V 1.0A RJ-45 Surge Protection, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£18.67
Shipping: Free
Injector POE-24-24W-WH PoE Adaptor 24 V 1A 10/100 White NPUBI-POE2424WW
Ubiquiti
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G-WH PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 24 V
Ubiquiti Networks offers Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters to power a variety of Ubiquiti products. The PoE Adapters are compatible with most Ubiquiti PoE devicesProtectionUbiquiti PoE Adapters provide a variety of features to help protect your PoE devicesElectrostatic discharge (ESD) is the leading cause for outdoor device failures. You can effectively protect against ESD damage using a grounded Ubiquiti PoE Adapter. TOUGHCableTM. and TOUGHCable Connectors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W PoE adapter 24 V
Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable. and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable. they provide earth grounding and surge protection to help protect against electrostatic discharge (ESD) events.Seamless airGateway CompatibilityThe 15V. 0.8A and 24V. 0.5A models. POE-15-12W. POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G. work with the airGateway to bridge airMAX connections to Wi-Fi at customer locations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-WH PoE adapter 24 V 344308
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 24 V 32945
PoE Adapters power Ubiquitiproducts that support passive PoE. Device Protection PoE Adapters are highly reliable and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable they provide earth grounding and surge protection to help protect against electrostatic discharge (ESD) events. Convenient Wall-Mounting The 24V 0.5A models POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G are wall-mountable using the optional wall-mount brackets. Seamless airGateway Compatibility The 15V 0.8A and 24V 0.5A models POE-15-12W POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G work with the airGatewayto bridge airMAXconnections to Wi-Fi at customer locations.
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
POE Inject 24V/24W Gigabit P. 4854668
POE Inject 24V/24W Gigabit P.
prodImage
£22.46
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W - 24V 1.0A RJ-45
Device Protection PoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they provide earth grounding and surge protection to...
prodImage
£25.76
£32.26
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W-G Gigabit Ethernet 24V PoE adapter
PoE Adapters power Ubiquitiproducts that support passivePoE. Device Protection PoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with...
prodImage
£29.99
£36.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
POE Inject 24V/24W Gigabit P. UK180_POE-24-24W-G-WH_51
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W-G - Ubiquiti PoE-24G Passive PoE Adapter EU, 24V 1A, ESD prot, 24W, Gigagbit Eth.
UbiquitiNetworksPOE-24-24W-G-UbiquitiPoE-24GPassivePoEAdapterEU,24V1A,ESDprot,24W,GigagbitEth. Description POE-24-24W-G Brand:UbiquitiNetworks...
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T
Total PoE: 24 W
Dimensions
W57 mm x D88 mm x H33 mm
Weight
158.5 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Belkin Mobile Hi-Speed USB 2.0 7-Port Hub
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USBUPS06
£15.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31CB1M
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-9006-N
£14.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MGR
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G-WH
£14.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB150WN1X1
£14.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB312SAT3CB
£15.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0030)
£14.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel