Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W

Price History
• PoE injector for airFiber X products
• Uses all four pairs for power
• Not compatible with 24 V DC products
• Compatible with airFiber, airMAX, airVision, UniFi, mFi, airGateway
• Provides grounding and surge protection
• Helps protect against electrostatic discharge
• Ports: 2x 1000Base-T
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti POE-24-30W PoE Adapter – 30W Gigabit Ethernet Black
Ubiquiti POE-24-30W PoE Adapter – 30W Gigabit Ethernet Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-30W PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 24 V
Ubiquiti Networks offers Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters to power a variety of Ubiquiti products. The PoE Adapters are compatible with most Ubiquiti PoE devices. including:- airFiber®- airMAX®- EdgeMAX®- mFi®- UniFi® AP- UniFi Video / airVision®ProtectionUbiquiti PoE Adapters provide a variety of features to help protect your PoE devices:- Surge protection- Clamping protection- Maximum surge discharge- Peak pulse current- AC cable with earth ground
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W Gigabit Ethernet 24V PoE adapter
Ubiquiti Networks offers Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters topower a variety of Ubiquiti products. The PoE Adapters arecompatible with most...
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-30W - 100-240AC / 50/60Hz 30W POE
Ubiquiti Networks offers Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters to power a variety of Ubiquiti products. The PoE Adapters are compatible with most...
prodImage
£30.28
£36.78
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
PoE injector for airFiber X products
Uses all four pairs for power
Not compatible with 24 V DC products
Compatible with airFiber, airMAX, airVision, UniFi, mFi, airGateway
Provides grounding and surge protection
Helps protect against electrostatic discharge
Ports: 2x 1000Base-T

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X
£21.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30DB
£21.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USBLT2MB
£20.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-2
£21.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB3M
£21.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAA
£21.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RUSBCLTMM2MW
£21.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.28
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel