Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X
from £19.37to £27.346 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Ubiquiti PoE Injector with 24VDC and 24W
• Compatible with the Ubiquiti Networks AF-5X model
• Enables Power over Ethernet (PoE) connection
• Ideal for powering network devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti POE-24-AF5X PoE Adapter – 24V 1A Gigabit Ethernet Black
Ubiquiti POE-24-AF5X PoE Adapter – 24V 1A Gigabit Ethernet Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X PoE Injector. 24VDC. 24W.
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X PoE Injector. 24VDC. 24W., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-AF5X PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 24 V
Ubiquiti Networks offers Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters to power a variety of Ubiquiti products. The PoE Adapters are compatible with most Ubiquiti PoE devices. including:- airFiber®- airMAX®- EdgeMAX®- mFi®- UniFi® AP- UniFi Video / airVision®ProtectionUbiquiti PoE Adapters provide a variety of features to help protect your PoE devices:- Surge protection- Clamping protection- Maximum surge discharge- Peak pulse current- AC cable with earth ground
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti PoE-24-AF5X network/router Black POE-24-AF5X>>Ubiquiti
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: PoE-24-AF5X Country of origin:- Italy Package Dimensions : 20.0L x 25.0W x 10.5H (centimeters)
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti PoE-24-AF5X network/router Black
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: PoE-24-AF5X Country of origin:- Italy Package Dimensions : 20.0L x 25.0W x 10.5H (centimeters)
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24 VDC, 24 W ‎810354023040
PoE Injector, 24 VDC, 24 W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ubiquiti PoE Injector with 24VDC and 24W
Compatible with the Ubiquiti Networks AF-5X model
Enables Power over Ethernet (PoE) connection
Ideal for powering network devices

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC1
£19.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP14MM2M
£17.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axagon ADE-TR
£19.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USBLT1MB
£19.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDVGAW
£17.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB31CSAT3CB
£19.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USB150WN1X1
£12.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355011)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C4M
£19.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel