Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W 5-Pack

Price History
• 24 V, 24 W Gigabit PoE Injector
• Compatible with various PoE devices
• Grounding and surge protection with TOUGHCable(TM)
• Input voltage: 90 260 V AC at 47 63 Hz
• Data IN/PoE: RJ45 shielded socket
• Surge protection: Common mode clamping protection
• Compliance: UL, EN55022 (CISPR22) Class B, CE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W 5-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W Fast Ethernet 24 V POE-24-24W-5P
Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable. and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable. they provide earth grounding and surge protection to help protect against electrostatic discharge (ESD) events.Seamless airGateway CompatibilityThe 15V. 0.8A and 24V. 0.5A models. POE-15-12W. POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G. work with the airGateway to bridge airMAX connections to Wi-Fi at customer locations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.38
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-5P PoE Adapter – 24V 1A 2-Port White
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-5P PoE Adapter – 24V 1A 2-Port White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W-5P PoE Injector. 24VDC. 24W
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W-5P PoE Injector. 24VDC. 24W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti PoE Injector 24VDC 24W accessory Network Power over Ethernet POE-24-24W-5P
Power over Ethernet (PoE): Yes Ethernet LAN, Data transfer speed: 10,100 Mbps Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet AC 90 adapter input voltage - 260 V Frequency of AC 47 - 63 Hz adapter
prodImage
£58.70
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti PoE Injector 24VDC 24W accessory Network Power over Ethernet 2935882
Power over Ethernet (PoE): Yes Ethernet LAN, Data transfer speed: 10,100 Mbps Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet AC 90 adapter input voltage - 260 V Frequency of AC 47 - 63 Hz adapter
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti PoE Injector 24VDC 24W accessory Network Power over Ethernet UK199_POE-24-24W-5P_777
Power over Ethernet (PoE): Yes Ethernet LAN, Data transfer speed: 10,100 Mbps Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet AC 90 adapter input voltage - 260 V Frequency of AC 47 - 63 Hz adapter
prodImage
£73.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
24 V, 24 W Gigabit PoE Injector
Compatible with various PoE devices
Grounding and surge protection with TOUGHCable(TM)
Input voltage: 90 260 V AC at 47 63 Hz
Data IN/PoE: RJ45 shielded socket
Surge protection: Common mode clamping protection
Compliance: UL, EN55022 (CISPR22) Class B, CE

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W 5-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Elgato USB hub for Stream Deck+
£49.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT10M
£49.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple Thunderbolt Cable 2.0 m (MD861ZM/A)
£42.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-70241
£49.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axagon HMC-5G2
£49.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDPRO
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 5 m (37864)
£49.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-70141
£48.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W 5-Pack
prodImage
£49.38
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£58.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel