StarTech.com USB2AAEXT10M

Price History
• Extension cable
• USB 2.0 A plug to USB A socket
• Length: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT10M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F - TAA USB2AAEXT10M
Extend the distance between a computer and a USB 2.0 device by 10 metersThe USB2AAEXT10M 10m Active USB 2.0 Extension Cable offers one USB-A male connector and one USB-A female connector. and provides an active extension of USB 2.0 devices of up to 10-meters (30-feet).An all-in-one cable for overcoming distance restrictions as well as power source limitations. the active USB 2.0 extension cable incorporates bus-powered active circuitry to ensure performance beyond the length limits of standard USB cables.Up to 4 of these cables can be daisy-chained together. allowing for a total USB extension of up to 40-meters. If necessary. the USB device can be powered from a wall outlet using the Universal AC power adapter (provided with the cable).The USB2AAEXT10M repeater cable supports the full USB 2.0 bandwidth of 480 Mbps. and is backed by StarTech.com's 2-year Warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
StarTech 33ft Active USB 2.0 Extension, A to A M/F, Black (USB2AAEXT10M) B00HJZJ712
Extend the distance between a computer and a USB 2.0 device by 10 meters USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable 10m USB Active Repeater USB 2.0 Active Extender Male to Female USB Active Extension
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F - TAA 39310
Extend The Distance Between A Computer And A Usb 2.0 Device By 10 Meters The Usb2aaext10m10M Active Usb 2.0 Extension Cable Offers One Usb-A Male Connector And One Usb-A Female Connector And Provides An Active Extension Of Usb 2.0 Devices Of Up To 10-Meters (30-Feet). An All-In-One Cable For Overcoming Distance Restrictions As Well As Power Source Limitations The Active Usb 2.0 Extension Cable Incorporates Bus-Powered Active Circuitry To Ensure Performance Beyond The Length Limits Of Standard Usb Cables. Up To 4 Of These Cables Can Be Daisy-Chained Together Allowing For A Total Usb Extension Of Up To 40-Meters. If Necessary The Usb Device Can Be Powered From A Wall Outlet Using The Universal Ac Power Adapter (Provided With The Cable). The Usb2aaext10mRepeater Cable Supports The Full Usb 2.0 Bandwidth Of 480 Mbps And Is Backed By Startech.Com's 2-Year Warranty. The Startech.Com Advantage - No Usb Signal Loss Even At A Distance Of Up To 30 Feet (10 Meters) - Power Your Usb Devices Directly From The Usb Port Or Through The Included Universal External Power Adapter - Daisy Chain Up To 4 Cables Together For Reaching Connection Distances Of Up To 40-Meters Between Your Usb 2.0 Devices
prodImage
£56.74
Shipping: Free
Startech 10M Usb 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F Cable for Wall Outlet Power Adap USB2AAEXT10M
Startech 10M Usb 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F Cable for Wall Outlet Power Adap, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£58.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F - 10 meter USB 2.0 Repeater USB2AAEXT10M
StarTech.com 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable M/F - 10 meter USB 2.0 Repeater, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£76.66
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
Extend the distance between a computer and a USB 2.0 device by10 meters The USB2AAEXT10M 10m Active USB 2.0 Extension Cable offers oneUSB-A male...
prodImage
£77.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
USB 2.0 A plug to USB A socket
Length: 10 m

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT10M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-70241
£49.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2322F
£49.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elgato USB hub for Stream Deck+
£49.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 5 m (37864)
£49.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W 5-Pack
£49.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT10M
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£58.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel