Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 Cable Anthra Line 10 m (36486)

Price History
• DisplayPort cable with triple shielding
• Shielding made of aluminum foil with aluminum-magnesium shielding
• PVC cable jacket
• 26 AWG
• Gold-plated connectors
• Round cable with 4K support
• Maximum resolution of 4096 x 2160 at 60 Hz
• 10 meters length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 Cable Anthra Line 10 m (36486)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy 10m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable Anthra Line 304834
Professional choice DisplayPort 1.2 cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations_x000D_N/ASupports UHD resolutions up to 4096x2160@ 60Hz 4:4:4 10bit_x000D_N/ARobust PVC housing gold plated connectors and contacts_x000D_N/ATriple shielded cable corrosion resistant tinned copper 26AWG conductors_x000D_N/ADisplayPort 1.2 compliant: 3D 4K 21.6Gbps; 10 year warranty_x000D_N/A_x000D_N/AFrom the Lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are the professional choice for high performance connections in commercial AV and IT installations._x000D_N/A_x000D_N/AAnthra Line DisplayPort cables are premium connections that feature triple shielded with 26AWG tinned copper conductors for performance and corrosion resistance. High quality gold plated contacts and connectors maintain optimal signal integrity and maximum reliability._x000D_N/A_x000D_N/AUHD resolutions up to 4K 4096x2160@ 60Hz 4:4:4 10bit including stereoscopic 3D and HDCP are supported. DisplayPort 1.2 technology ensures compatibility with all DisplayPort enabled devices._x000D_N/A_x000D_N/AAnthra Line DisplayPort cables are available in lengths: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 7.5m and 10m._x000D_N/A_x000D_
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
LINDY 10m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, Anthra Line B08692478D
Professional choice DisplayPort 1.2 cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations Supports UHD resolutions up to 4096x2160@60Hz 4:4:4 10bit Robust PVC housing, gold plated connectors and contacts Triple shielded cable, corrosion resistant tinned copper 26AWG conductors DisplayPort 1.2 compliant: 3D, 4K, 21.6Gbps; 10 year warranty
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
315 Lindy 36486 DisplayPort cable 10 m Black
From the Lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy, Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are the professional choice for high performance...
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
LINDY 10m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, Anthra Line 025.36486
LINDY 10m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, Anthra Line, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£75.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort cable with triple shielding
Shielding made of aluminum foil with aluminum-magnesium shielding
PVC cable jacket
26 AWG
Gold-plated connectors
Round cable with 4K support
Maximum resolution of 4096 x 2160 at 60 Hz
10 meters length
8.5 mm outer diameter
Black
20-pin DisplayPort connector

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 Cable Anthra Line 10 m (36486)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-70141
£48.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDPRO
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus AK-330118-200-S
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W 5-Pack
£49.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink UA0234
£48.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSBCPLLD25
£40.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC618
£48.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato USB hub for Stream Deck+
£49.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 Cable Anthra Line 10 m (36486)
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£75.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel