Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 3 m (37863)

Manufacturer: Lindy
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 3 m (37863)
from £54.99to £64.802 offersManufacturer: Lindy
• Wired connectivity solutions from Lindy
• High Speed HDMI 2.0 cable
• Triple shielding and OFC copper conductors with 24AWG gauge
• Supports UHD resolutions up to 4K 4096x2160@60Hz 4:4:4 8Bit
• Transmits 32-channel audio and Dolby TrueHD
• Maximum bandwidth of 18G with cable lengths up to 7.5m
• HDMI High Speed rated up to 7.5m, above that HDMI Standard
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 3 m (37863)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
High Quality High Speed Lindy Gold Line 4K HDMI 2.0 Cable 24K Gold Connectors 37863
High Quality High Speed Lindy Gold Line 4K HDMI 2.0 Cable 24K Gold Connectors, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lindy 3m High Speed HDMI Cable, Gold Line, Premium Design, Gold Plated, Ethernet 4K 60Hz HDMI 2.0 18G 3D 1080p HDCP 2.2 120Hz 144Hz HDR ARC CEC ATC Tested TV OLED Monitor Xbox PS4 PS5 Blu-ray Soundbar FD3344493
Professional, commercial grade High Speed HDMI 2.0 cable, compatible with a wide range of devices; combines video and audio signals to provide high definition crystal clear video and crisp multi-channel audio support Supports UHD resolutions up to 4K60Hz with High Dynamic Range, 144Hz refresh rates at 1080p, Dolby True HD & 32 channel audio, 18Gbps bandwidth for up to 4K 4096x2160@60Hz 4:4:4 8bit for immersive video content High Dynamic Range (HDR) for a wider spectrum of colours, deeper blacks and brighter whites that provide a perfect viewing experience of movies, TV shows and games Triple shielded construction, 30AWG tinned copper conductors; 24k gold plated connector and contacts for optimal signal integrity and reliability; Aluminium-Mylar shielding protects from external magnetic interference (EMI) HDMI ATC certified for High Speed Category 2 compliance gives confidence in the cables ability to perform at the full HDMI 2.0 18G specification; fully backwards compatible with HDMI 1.4 and below
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired connectivity solutions from Lindy
High Speed HDMI 2.0 cable
Triple shielding and OFC copper conductors with 24AWG gauge
Supports UHD resolutions up to 4K 4096x2160@60Hz 4:4:4 8Bit
Transmits 32-channel audio and Dolby TrueHD
Maximum bandwidth of 18G with cable lengths up to 7.5m
HDMI High Speed rated up to 7.5m, above that HDMI Standard

Price History

1M
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 3 m (37863)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ANKER 565 USB-C Hub
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com MSTMDP123DP
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3
£56.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Club 3D HDMI 2.1 to USB-C (CAC-1336)
£54.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 5 m (37864)
£54.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink CH0067
£64.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70241
£54.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 3 m (37863)
red_apple_av
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel