RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
from £56.04to £83.095 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Docking station with ports for Apple MacBook Pro® and MacBook Air®
• Data transfer, video, audio, and Power Delivery via Type-C cable
• Ports: Ethernet, VGA, HDMI, 3x USB 3.0, USB C, Thunderbolt 3, SD, microSD
• Three USB 3.0 ports with up to 5 Gbit/s, USB C with Power Delivery 30 up to 100 W
• SD and microSD card readers, 3.5 mm stereo combo jack for headsets, RJ45 Ethernet interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB-C Docking Station (10-in-1) with 1x HDMI and 1x VGA, USB-C Docking Station for Notebook (Gigabit Ethernet, 3 USB 3.0 Ports, PD 100W), IB-DK4040-CPD 104441
MORE CONNECTIONS: The 10-in-1 USB Type-C docking station adds USB-C, 3x USB-A 30, HDMI, VGA, SD/microSD card reader, 35 mm audio combo jack and Gigabit LAN to your notebook or PC WORK EFFECTIVELY: Mirror your display on two additional monitors Possible resolution when connected via HDMI up to 3840x2160/30 Hz, with VGA up to 1920x1080@60 Hz FAST: The USB 30 ports of the docking station enable data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps With the LAN (RJ45) interface, you can also surf the Internet at high speed FULLY CHARGED: Thanks to Power Delivery, connected devices are charged with up to 100 W via an optionally available USB-C charger This ensures that you always have enough power SOUNDS GOOD: Headphones, headset or microphone are connected via the 35 mm audio combo jack Good sound is guaranteed in all situations
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-DK4040-CPD Type-C DockingStation with 3x USB 3.0, Gbit Lan, HDMI, VGA
ICY BOX IB-DK4040-CPD Type-C DockingStation with 3x USB 3.0, Gbit Lan, HDMI, VGA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX USB-C Docking Station (10-in-1) with 1x HDMI and 1x VGA, USB-C Docking Station for Notebook (Gigabit Ethernet, 3 USB 3.0 Ports, PD 100W), IB-DK4040-CPD 104441
MORE CONNECTIONS: The 10-in-1 USB Type-C docking station adds USB-C, 3x USB-A 30, HDMI, VGA, SD/microSD card reader, 35 mm audio combo jack and Gigabit LAN to your notebook or PC WORK EFFECTIVELY: Mirror your display on two additional monitors Possible resolution when connected via HDMI up to 3840x2160/30 Hz, with VGA up to 1920x1080@60 Hz FAST: The USB 30 ports of the docking station enable data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps With the LAN (RJ45) interface, you can also surf the Internet at high speed FULLY CHARGED: Thanks to Power Delivery, connected devices are charged with up to 100 W via an optionally available USB-C charger This ensures that you always have enough power SOUNDS GOOD: Headphones, headset or microphone are connected via the 35 mm audio combo jack Good sound is guaranteed in all situations
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX USB-C Dock with HDMI, USB 3.0 Hub, Power Delivery, LAN, Card Reader, Audio, VGA for Macbook and Laptop, Aluminium
prodImage
£79.11
Shipping: Free
RaidSonic Technology GmbH ICY BOX USB-C Docking Station (10-in-1) with 1x HDMI and 1x VGA, USB-C Docking S IB-DK4040-CPD
ICY BOX USB-C Docking Station (10-in-1) with 1x HDMI and 1x VGA, USB-C Docking S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Docking station with ports for Apple MacBook Pro® and MacBook Air®
Data transfer, video, audio, and Power Delivery via Type-C cable
Ports: Ethernet, VGA, HDMI, 3x USB 3.0, USB C, Thunderbolt 3, SD, microSD
Three USB 3.0 ports with up to 5 Gbit/s, USB C with Power Delivery 30 up to 100 W
SD and microSD card readers, 3.5 mm stereo combo jack for headsets, RJ45 Ethernet interface

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3
£56.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£144.35
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
£19.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
£31.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB32HDEH
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com MSTMDP123HD
£55.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2DP
£45.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
ANKER 565 USB-C Hub
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com MSTMDP123DP
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 3 m (37863)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten UC3020
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel