RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3

Price History
• QC 3.0 charging port with up to 12 V
• Fast charging port (5 V / 2.4 A)
• Seven USB 3.0 ports
• Desk or wall mounting bracket
• Durable aluminum housing
• Suitable for smartphones, tablets, cameras, and power banks
• Compatible with both private and industrial environments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX 7 Port USB 3.0, 1x QC 3.0 Ladeanschluss, 2x BC 1.2 Ladeanschlüsse, Aluminium-Gehäuse ICY BOX, IB-HUB1703-QC3 B07CCK5RK3
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX 7 Port USB 3.0, 1x QC 3.0 Ladeanschluss, 2x BC 1.2 Ladeanschlüsse, Aluminium-Gehäuse ICY BOX, IB-HUB1703-QC3
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-HUB1703-QC3 - hub - 7 ports
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
QC 3.0 charging port with up to 12 V
Fast charging port (5 V / 2.4 A)
Seven USB 3.0 ports
Desk or wall mounting bracket
Durable aluminum housing
Suitable for smartphones, tablets, cameras, and power banks
Compatible with both private and industrial environments

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
£15.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508
£29.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
£20.71
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403ACompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-CCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C
£30.39
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3
£41.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£24.19
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa Connect 7 IPS USB Hub (AK-HB-21BKCM)
£56.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 2 m (37862)
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CH0067
£57.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB32000SPT
£55.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS USB-C2500
£55.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel