RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3

• Hub with 7 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports
• Data transfer rate of up to 5 Gbps
• Supports USB Attached SCSI Protocol (UASP)
• Includes power adapter with 5V/3A total output
• Compatible with Apple macOS and Microsoft Windows
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX 7-Port USB 3.0 (Type-A) Hub with Power Supply, Charging Function, Aluminium, Black
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£41.62
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX 7-Port USB 3.0 (Type-A) Hub with Power Supply, Charging Function, Aluminium, Black B09C8VXKF8
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£41.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hub with 7 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports
Data transfer rate of up to 5 Gbps
Supports USB Attached SCSI Protocol (UASP)
Includes power adapter with 5V/3A total output
Compatible with Apple macOS and Microsoft Windows

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Works reliably
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/08/2023
|
This USB 3 hub has been much more reliable than any other USB 3 hub I've otherwise used. It provides a stable connection and has worked without any problems, which is more than I can say for some of its competitors.
With reviews from

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3
£26.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
£15.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508
£29.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
£20.71
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403ACompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-CCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C
£30.39
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£24.19
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus AK-330118-200-S
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB31C2SAT3
£41.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar HDMI25MM
£41.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon HMC-4G2
£41.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 2 m
£44.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AP9892
£41.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com VS421HD20
£41.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel