Delock Cable USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug 1 m (85258)

Price History
• Delock cable for connecting an HDMI monitor to a PC or laptop with USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 ports
• Supports DisplayPort Alternate Mode
• Resolution up to 3840 x 2160 @ 30 Hz
• Cable length: 1 m
• Compatible with MacBook, Chromebook, and other devices with corresponding ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delock Cable USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug 1 m (85258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeLOCK cable DP Old Fashion 4 K 30Hz † USB Type C Male > HDMI male 1 m Black HJ8U
DeLOCK cable DP Old Fashion 4 K 30Hz † USB Type C Male > HDMI male 1 m Black - Connectors 1 x USB Type-C male > 1 x HDMI-A 19 pin...
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
‎Delock DeLOCK cable DP Old Fashion 4 K 30Hz † USB Type C Male > HDMI male 1 m Black ‎85258
DeLOCK cable DP Old Fashion 4 K 30Hz † USB Type C Male > HDMI male 1 m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Delock cable for connecting an HDMI monitor to a PC or laptop with USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 ports
Supports DisplayPort Alternate Mode
Resolution up to 3840 x 2160 @ 30 Hz
Cable length: 1 m
Compatible with MacBook, Chromebook, and other devices with corresponding ports

Price History

1M 3M
Delock Cable USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug 1 m (85258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1700-U3
£41.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-330118-200-S
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB31C2SAT3
£41.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Digitus AK-330105-150-S
£38.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar HDMI25MM
£41.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon HMC-4G2
£41.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delock Cable USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug 1 m (85258)
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel