Delock Cable USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug 1 m (85290)

Price History
• Adapter cable
• Input: USB-C 3.0
• Output: HDMI
• Supported Resolutions: 4K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delock Cable USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug 1 m (85290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeLOCK 85290 video cable adapter 1 m USB Type-C HDMI Black
DeLOCK85290videocableadapter1mUSBType-CHDMIBlack
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: Free
Delock Kabel USB Type-C Stecker > HDMI Stecker (DP Alt Mode) 4K 60 Hz 1 m Schwar 85290
Delock Kabel USB Type-C Stecker > HDMI Stecker (DP Alt Mode) 4K 60 Hz 1 m Schwar, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input: USB-C 3.0
Output: HDMI
Supported Resolutions
4K

Price History

1M 3M
Delock Cable USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug 1 m (85290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 2 m
£44.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HB30A3A1CST
£44.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus AK-330105-150-S
£38.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER 565 USB-C Hub
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1429-CPD
£43.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HD2DP
£43.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 2 m (37862)
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delock Cable USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug 1 m (85290)
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel