ANKER 565 USB-C Hub

Manufacturer: ANKER
ANKER 565 USB-C Hub
from £54.99to £97.628 offersManufacturer: ANKER
• USB hub
• USB-C PD port with 100 W charging capacity
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Interfaces: USB-C
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Memory Card Slot: Micro-SD, SecureDigital Card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER 565 USB-C Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker USB C Hub, 11-in-1 Docking Station Dual Monitor, 10 Gbps USB-C and USB-A Data Ports, 4K HDMI and DisplayPort, 85W Power Delivery, 2 Data Ports, Ethernet, for XPS A83880A1,B09Q5V9G5P
Powerful expansion: Turn one of your laptop's USB-C ports into 11 powerful features with this docking station, with a 10Gbps USB-C data port, a 10Gbps USB-A data port, a 4K HDMI port, a 4K DisplayPort, a 100W USB-C Power Delivery input port, two 480 Mbps USB-A data ports, an Ethernet port, one AUX port. and microSD-/SD memory card slots. RAPIDE DATA TRANSFER: With a 10Gbps USB-C port, a 10Gbps USB-A port, two 480Mbps USB-A ports, and 104Mb/s microSD/SD card slots, you have a huge number of ways to transfer files at high speed with your docking station. Multi-monitor display: Simply connect to the DisplayPort and HDMI port to enjoy crystal clear streaming or mirroring over 2 displays at up to 2K at 60Hz with a DP 1.4 laptop or 1080p at 60Hz with a DP 1.2 laptop. PASS-THROUGH CHARGING POWER: Supports pass-through charging up to 85W, so you can turn on your laptop and access the other features of the hub at the same time. Note: A charger is required for pass-through charging (not included). What you get: a Anker 565 USB-C hub (11-in-1), an instruction manual (English language not guaranteed). Note: The hub only supports image output via the HDMI and DisplayPort ports. Image output via the USB-C ports is not possible.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Anker USB C Hub, 11-in-1 Docking Station Dual Monitor, 10 Gbps USB-C and USB-A Data Ports, 4K HDMI and DisplayPort, 85W Power Delivery, 2 Data Ports,
Powerful expansion: Turn one of your laptop's USB-C ports into 11 powerful features with this docking station, with a 10Gbps USB-C data port, a...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Anker USB-C 11-in-1 Docking Station with Dual Monitor, 85W PD, Ethernet, SD Card
Anker USB-C 11-in-1 Docking Station with Dual Monitor, 85W PD, Ethernet, SD Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.63 / Unit
Anker USB C Hub, 11-in-1 Docking Station Dual Monitor, 10 Gbps USB-C and gray A83880A1
Anker USB C Hub, 11-in-1 Docking Station Dual Monitor, 10 Gbps USB-C and gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Anker Innovations A83880A1 interface hub USB Type-C 10000 Mbit/s Grey
Anker 565 USB-C Hub (11-in-1)Give Your Laptop an Extra 11 Ports.Expand Your Port OptionsA total of 11 ports give you access to high-speed file transfer. powerful pass-through charging. dual-monitor display. USB connectivity. Ethernet. and audio connectivity—all from a single compact hub.Transfer Files in SecondsYou’ll never be short of ways to transfer files thanks to a 10 Gbps USB-C port. a 10 Gbps USB-A port. dual 480 Mbps USB-A ports. and microSD / SD card slots.Media Display InformationWhen connected to a single monitor: 4K@60Hz (DP 1.4 laptop) / 4K@30Hz (DP 1.2 laptop).When connected to dual monitors: 2K@60Hz (DP 1.4 laptop) / 1080p@60Hz (DP 1.2 laptop).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Anker USB C Hub, 11-in-1 Docking Station Dual Monitor, 10 Gbps USB-C and gray A83880A1
Anker USB C Hub, 11-in-1 Docking Station Dual Monitor, 10 Gbps USB-C and gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Anker USB C Hub, 11-in-1 Docking Station Dual Monitor, 10 Gbps USB-C and... A83880A1
Anker USB C Hub, 11-in-1 Docking Station Dual Monitor, 10 Gbps USB-C and..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
Anker 565 11-in-1 USB-C Hub, 10Gbps USB-C/A, 4K HDMI/DP, 100W PD, 2xUSB 2.0, AUX A8388
Anker 565 11-in-1 USB-C Hub, 10Gbps USB-C/A, 4K HDMI/DP, 100W PD, 2xUSB 2.0, AUX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
USB-C PD port with 100 W charging capacity
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Interfaces
USB-C
Memory Card Slot
Micro-SD, SecureDigital Card
USB 2.0 Ports
2x
USB 3.2 Ports
2x

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER 565 USB-C Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ANKER

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MSTMDP123DP
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 3 m (37863)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus DOCK419EUZ
£57.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aten UC3020
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 5 m (37864)
£54.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT15M
£61.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ANKER 565 USB-C Hub
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
omstradeuk
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.63 / Unit
ukhome-47
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel