ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355011)

Manufacturer: ANKER
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355011)
from £22.99to £28.694 offersManufacturer: ANKER
• 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with 4K HDMI, 2x USB-A, 1x USB-C, and 1x USB-C PD IN 100W
• Supports up to 85 W pass-through charging for laptop charging
• Data transfer speeds up to 5 Gbps via USB-C and USB-A
• HDMI port for 4K@30 Hz content on external monitors
• Compact and lightweight design for easy portability
• Waterand dust-resistant according to IP67 for outdoor use
• Bluetooth 5.1 for wireless connection to devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker USB C Hub, 5-in-1 USBC to HDMI Splitter with 4K Display, 1 x Powered USB-C A8355011
USB C Hub, 5-in-1 USBC to HDMI Splitter with 4K Display, 1 x Powered USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Anker USB C Hub, 5-in-1 USBC to HDMI Splitter with 4K Display, 1 x Powered USB-C A8355011
Anker USB C Hub, 5-in-1 USBC to HDMI Splitter with 4K Display, 1 x Powered USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Anker USB C Hub, 5-in-1 USBC to HDMI Splitter with 4K Display, 1 x Black A8355011
Anker USB C Hub, 5-in-1 USBC to HDMI Splitter with 4K Display, 1 x Black, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Anker USB C Hub, 5-in-1 USBC to HDMI Splitter with 4K Display, 1 x Black A8355011
Anker USB C Hub, 5-in-1 USBC to HDMI Splitter with 4K Display, 1 x Black, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-in-1 USB-C Hub with 4K HDMI, 2x USB-A, 1x USB-C, and 1x USB-C PD IN 100W
Supports up to 85 W pass-through charging for laptop charging
Data transfer speeds up to 5 Gbps via USB-C and USB-A
HDMI port for 4K@30 Hz content on external monitors
Compact and lightweight design for easy portability
Waterand dust-resistant according to IP67 for outdoor use
Bluetooth 5.1 for wireless connection to devices

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple USB-C to MagSafe 3 Cable (MLYV3ZM/A)
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP USB-C to HDMI Adapter (2PC54AA)
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM4M
£23.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB311EI
£23.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo USB-C to USB-A adapter (4X90Q59481)
£23.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6B
£23.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com PXTEUC192M
£22.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD
£23.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAMM3B
£22.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355011)
ndat-store
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
selltwohannah
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
snap-and-grab
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel