StarTech.com CRJ45C6STR50

Price History
• Network plug transparent twisted pair (50 pieces)
• Plug: RJ-45
• Contact plating: Gold
• Package width: 125 mm
• Package height: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CRJ45C6STR50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pack CRJ45C6STR50
This Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug can be used with Cat 6 bulk cables. allowing you to easily terminate your Cat 6 cable to the exact length required.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Startech Cat.6 Rj45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector 50 Pack Network Connector Rj CRJ45C6STR50
Startech Cat.6 Rj45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector 50 Pack Network Connector Rj, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pack 248093
This Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug can be used with Cat 6 bulk cables allowing you to easily terminate your Cat 6 cable to the exact length required.
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech Cat 6 Rj45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pack CRJ45C6STR50
Cat 6 Rj45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat 6 Stranded Modular Plug
Cat 6 RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pack Key Features Allows you to easily terminate your Cat 6 cable to exact length required Designed...
prodImage
£49.44
£59.44
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Network plug transparent twisted pair (50 pieces)
Plug: RJ-45
Contact plating: Gold
Package width: 125 mm
Package height: 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CRJ45C6STR50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB3S2ESATA3
£28.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech Argus IT-310
£28.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Hybrid USB-C (4X90U90618)
£28.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DA-70255
£28.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink EHS62 (1308120)
£28.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Satechi Type-C USB 3.0 3in1 Combo Hub
£27.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAMM10B
£28.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CRJ45C6STR50
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel