ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355021)

Manufacturer: ANKER
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355021)
from £17.992 offersManufacturer: ANKER
• USB hub
• USB-C PD port with 100 W charging capacity
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Interfaces: USB-C
• Connections: HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
• Memory Card Slot: Without memory card slot
• Dimensions: W40.5 mm x D121.5 mm x H11.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker USB C Hub, 5-in-1 USBC to HDMI Splitter with 4K Display, 1 x Powered USB-C 5Gbps & 2×Powered USB-A 3.0 5Gbps Data Ports for MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, Dell and More (White) A8355021*B0CH9JPNZM
5-in-1 Connectivity: Equipped with a 4K HDMI port, a 5 Gbps USB-C data port, two 5 Gbps USB-A ports, and a 100W PD-IN port. Powerful Pass-Through Charging: Supports up to 85W pass-through charging so you can power up your laptop while you use the hub. Note: Pass-through charging requires a charger (not included). Transfer Files in Seconds: Move files to and from your laptop at speeds of up to 5 Gbps via the USB-C and USB-A data ports. HD Display: Connect to the HDMI port to stream or mirror content to an external monitor in resolutions of up to 4K@30Hz. Note: The USB-C ports do not support video output. What You Get: Anker 332 USB-C Hub (5-in-1), welcome guide, our worry-free 18-month warranty, and friendly customer service.
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Anker USB C Hub 5-in-1 HDMI Splitter with 4K Display for MacBook Pro Air Dell A8355
Anker USB C Hub 5-in-1 HDMI Splitter with 4K Display for MacBook Pro Air Dell, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
USB-C PD port with 100 W charging capacity
Connections
HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
Dimensions
W40.5 mm x D121.5 mm x H11.5 mm
Interfaces
USB-C
Memory Card Slot
Without memory card slot
USB 2.0 Ports
0x
USB 3.2 Ports
3x
Weight
40.8 g

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Mini DisplayPort to HDMI adapter
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 2 m (CAA002bt2MWH)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Dalyx 3 in 1
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DUB-H7
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£17.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC10
£17.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama USB hub (00200116)
£18.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin Hub 4-port USB
£18.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355021)
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel