StarTech.com DP4N1USB6

Price History
• 1.8m long 4-in-1 USB DisplayPort KVM switch cable
• With audio and microphone
• Molded, color-coded connectors
• Connectors: 20-pin DisplayPort, 4-pin USB Type A, 2 x mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm
• Plugs (other end): 20-pin DisplayPort, 4-pin USB Type B, 2 x mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm
• Compatible with P/N: SV231DPU, SV231DPUA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DP4N1USB6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 6ft 4-in-1 USB DisplayPort KVM Switch Cable w/ Audio & Microphone DP4N1USB6
Connect high resolution DisplayPort video, USB, and audio all inone cable The DP4N1USB6 6ft 4-in-1 USB DisplayPort KVM Switch Cable (w/ Audio&...
prodImage
£17.91
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6ft 4-in-1 USB DisplayPort KVM Switch Cable w/ Audio & DP4N1USB6
Connect high resolution DisplayPort® video. USB. and audio all in one cableThe DP4N1USB6 6ft 4-in-1 USB DisplayPort® KVM Switch Cable (w/ Audio & Microphone) integrates DisplayPort video quality with USB mouse and keyboard. 3.5mm audio out and microphone connections into a single compact cable.This high-quality. convenient 4-in-1 KVM cable is a cost-effective solution that's suitable for use with any DisplayPort supported USB KVM switch. allowing you to share display and USB peripherals between multiple computers configured for high definition output.Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6ft 4-in-1 USB DisplayPort KVM Switch Cable w/Audio & Microphone (D DP4N1USB6
StarTech.com 6ft 4-in-1 USB DisplayPort KVM Switch Cable w/Audio & Microphone (D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: Free
StarTech 6ft 4-in-1 USB DisplayPort KVM Switch Cable, Audio and Microphone INGV931197
Connect high resolution DisplayPort video, USB, and audio all-in-one cable Works with DisplayPort computers and monitors Color-coded, 3.5 mm Stereo audio and microphone connectors DisplayPort KVM cable/DP KVM cable/Display Port KVM cable Compact 4-in-1 construction for clean and discreet connections reducing clutter
prodImage
£19.02
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6ft 4-in-1 USB DisplayPort KVM Switch Cable w/ Audio & Microphone 65916
Connect High Resolution Displayport Video Usb And Audio All In One Cable The Dp4n1usb6 6Ft 4-In-1 Usb Displayport Kvm Switch Cable (W/ Audio & Microphone) Integrates Displayport Video Quality With Usb Mouse And Keyboard 3.5Mm Audio Out And Microphone Connections Into A Single Compact Cable. This High-Quality Convenient 4-In-1 Kvm Cable Is A Cost-Effective Solution That's Suitable For Use With Any Displayport Supported Usb Kvm Switch Allowing You To Share Display And Usb Peripherals Between Multiple Computers Configured For High Definition Output. Backed By A Startech.Com Lifetime Warranty. The Startech.Com Advantage - Compact 4-In-1 Construction For Clean And Discreet Connections Reducing Clutter - Gold-Plated Latching Displayport Connectors Ensure An Uninterrupted High Resolution Graphical Experience - Carries Both Digital Audio Over Displayport And Analog Audio Over 3.5Mm
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
StarTech 6ft 4-in-1 USB DisplayPort KVM Switch Cable, Audio and Microphone MTD-4462006
Connect high resolution DisplayPort video, USB, and audio all-in-one cable Works with DisplayPort computers and monitors Color-coded, 3.5 mm Stereo audio and microphone connectors DisplayPort KVM cable/DP KVM cable/Display Port KVM cable Compact 4-in-1 construction for clean and discreet connections reducing clutter
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
StarTech 6ft 4-in-1 USB DisplayPort KVM Switch Cable, Audio and Microphone ITEL-TD-4462006
Connect high resolution DisplayPort video, USB, and audio all-in-one cable Works with DisplayPort computers and monitors Color-coded, 3.5 mm Stereo audio and microphone connectors DisplayPort KVM cable/DP KVM cable/Display Port KVM cable Compact 4-in-1 construction for clean and discreet connections reducing clutter
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1.8m long 4-in-1 USB DisplayPort KVM switch cable
With audio and microphone
Molded, color-coded connectors
Connectors: 20-pin DisplayPort, 4-pin USB Type A, 2 x mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm
Plugs (other end): 20-pin DisplayPort, 4-pin USB Type B, 2 x mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm
Compatible with P/N: SV231DPU, SV231DPUA

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DP4N1USB6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2HDMM2MB
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USBLT1MB
£19.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC15MGR
£17.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC10
£17.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200107)
£19.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Mini DisplayPort to HDMI adapter
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC1
£16.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP4N1USB6
prodImage
£17.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£19.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel