Digitus DisplayPort adapter cable 2 m (AK-340301-020-S)
- Adapter cable
- Suitable for connecting notebook and DVI monitor
- Max. bandwidth: 10.8 Gbps
- Supported transmission modes: RBR, HBR, HBR2
- Cable Length: 2 m
- Supported Resolutions: Full HD
- Interfaces: DisplayPort
- Connections: DVI-D
Price History
1M 3M
Digitus DisplayPort adapter cable 2 m (AK-340301-020-S)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Digitus AK-340303-010-S
£22.52

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.65

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Digitus DisplayPort Adapter Cable AK-340301-020-S
Full HD resolution of up to 1080p- Support up to 1080p with 60Hz- Perfect for video streams. gaming or extending the workplace- Copper wire. foil and braid shielding for robustness and reliable connection- Plug and play. no additional driver neededThis digital HD cable converts DisplayPort signals to DVI signals and is ideal to connect DisplayPort devices to your HD TV. beamer or monitor with DVI interface.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£17.84
Shipping: Free
Digitus DisplayPort adapter cable. DP - DVI (24+1) AK-340301-020-S
DisplayPort adapter cable. DP - DVI (24+1)M/M. 2.0m.w/interlock. DP 1.1a compatible.

£20.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Suitable for connecting notebook and DVI monitor |
| Max. bandwidth: 10.8 Gbps |
| Supported transmission modes: RBR, HBR, HBR2 |
| 2 m |
| DVI-D |
| W13 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre |
| DisplayPort |
| Full HD |
| 130 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Digitus DisplayPort adapter cable 2 m (AK-340301-020-S)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products