StarTech.com N6PATC15MGR

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com N6PATC15MGR
from £20.14to £26.044 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Cat 6 patch cable with green PVC jacket
• Meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications
• Strain relief design protects the RJ45 connector clips from damage
• Molded PVC strain relief prevents bending at connector terminations
• Length: 15 m
• Connector: RJ-45 male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com N6PATC15MGR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Grey CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wir N6PATC15MGR
Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connectionsThe N6PATC15MGR Cat 6 Patch Cable (15m) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. and features a durable gray PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed.To ensure long-lasting performance. this high quality Cat 6 patch cable features a snagless design that protects the RJ45 connector clips from damage and makes the cable less prone to snagging during installation. The cable also features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage. which could decrease network performance.Constructed of only top quality materials. this Cat 6 Patch Cord delivers reliable performance and is backed by our Lifetime Warranty.100% Copper - a better valueStarTech.com Cat6 cables are manufactured using high-quality copper conductors. While many cable manufacturers offer a "cheaper" cable based on a copper-coated aluminum core. we make no compromises on quality to ensure you receive top value and performance for your network cable investment.24 AWG WireThis Cat6 cable is constructed with 24 gauge copper wire. to support a broad range of Ethernet applications such as Power over Ethernet (PoE). Because we use a high quality copper wire. our cables easily sustain the power required for Power over Ethernet applications. whereas the inferior quality offered by copper-coated aluminum cables may be subject to insufficient power delivery. heat buildup. equipment damage and potentially. fire.50-micron Gold ConnectorsThis Cat 6 patch cable offers high quality connectors comprised of 50-micron gold. to deliver optimum conductivity while eliminating signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
Startech 15M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Grey Snagless Gigabit 100W Poe Utp 650Mhz Categ N6PATC15MGR
Startech 15M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Grey Snagless Gigabit 100W Poe Utp 650Mhz Categ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
N6PATC15MGR Startech Grey Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Patch Cord
N6PATC15MGR Startech Grey Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Patch Cord, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎ StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Grey CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz ‎N6PATC15MGR
StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Grey CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat 6 patch cable with green PVC jacket
Meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications
Strain relief design protects the RJ45 connector clips from damage
Molded PVC strain relief prevents bending at connector terminations
Length: 15 m
Connector: RJ-45 male

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com N6PATC15MGR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com RUSBLTMM1MB
£20.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-340106-050-S
£20.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-E130
£21.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter (V7W66AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink CQ3101S
£20.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 0.5 m
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM5M
£20.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo USB-C DisplayPort Adapter (4X90Q93303)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC15MGR
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel