i-Tec USB-C DisplayPort Cable Adapter 4K 60 Hz 200 cm

Price History
• Connections: USB Type-C, DisplayPort
• Supports 4K Ultra HD up to 3840 x 2160 pixels
• Easy installation, automatic driver installation
• Integrated USB-C cable (200 cm) with DisplayPort
• Compatible with G-Sync/Freesync, HDR 400-1000
• Supports Windows 10, macOS, Android, Chrome OS, Linux
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
i-Tec USB-C DisplayPort Cable Adapter 4K 60 Hz 200 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
i-tec USB-C to DisplayPort Cable Adapter 4K/60Hz - 200cm, Compatible with G-Sync/Freesync, HDR 400 – 1000 B082SZKQ7X
1x integrated USB-C cable for connecting to the host device (200 cm) with DisplayPort connector Connect an external monitor with a resolution of up to 4K/60Hz (or up to QHD with a frequency of up to 144Hz) The cable is 2 meters long Compatible with G-Sync/Freesync, HDR 400 – 1000 Supports Windows 10, macOS, Android, Chrome OS and Linux
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
i-tec USB-C DisplayPort Cable Adapter 4K / 60 Hz 200cm 234083
Expand your desktop with an external Display Port monitor using a USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port. This cable adapter supports transmission of 4K Ultra HD resolution of up to 3840 x 2160 pixels including audio signal. Very easy to use you simply connect the cable adapter to a USB-C or a Thunderbolt TM 3 port on your computer use the Display Port connector to connect it with a display and youre all set. Drivers are installed automatically from the system.
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
i-tec USB-C to DisplayPort Cable Adapter 4K/60Hz - 200cm, Compatible with G-Sync/Freesync, HDR 400 – 1000
1x integrated USB-C cable for connecting to the host device (200 cm) with DisplayPort connector Connect an external monitor with a resolution of up to 4K/60Hz (or up to QHD with a frequency of up to 144Hz) The cable is 2 meters long Compatible with G-Sync/Freesync, HDR 400 – 1000 Supports Windows 10, macOS, Android, Chrome OS and Linux
prodImage
£28.67
£42.66
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
i-tec USB-C DisplayPort Cable Adapter 4K / 60 Hz 200cm C31CBLDP60HZ2M
Expand your desktop with an external Display Port monitor using a USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port. This cable adapter supports transmission of 4K Ultra HD resolution of up to 3840 x 2160 pixels. including audio signal.Very easy to use. you simply connect the cable adapter to a USB-C or a Thunderbolt TM 3 port on your computer. use the Display Port connector to connect it with a display and you’re all set. Drivers are installed automatically from the system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections: USB Type-C, DisplayPort
Supports 4K Ultra HD up to 3840 x 2160 pixels
Easy installation, automatic driver installation
Integrated USB-C cable (200 cm) with DisplayPort
Compatible with G-Sync/Freesync, HDR 400-1000
Supports Windows 10, macOS, Android, Chrome OS, Linux

Price History

1M 3M
i-Tec USB-C DisplayPort Cable Adapter 4K 60 Hz 200 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-70243
£20.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
£20.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15
£22.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM5MB
£20.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Sleeved Power Cable CP-6620 (BC071)
£20.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMICRA
£21.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC
£20.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM3
£20.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC7
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SAS8087S4R50
£20.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
i-Tec USB-C DisplayPort Cable Adapter 4K 60 Hz 200 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£28.67
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel