StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC7

Price History
• 7m Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LC to LC fiber optic / glass fiber network cable
• Cable length: 7 m
• Connector 1: LC
• Connector 2: LC
• Core diameter: 9 µm
• Connector gender: Male/Male
• Full duplex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH Fibe SMFIBLCLC7
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cableThe SMFIBLCLC7 7m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed. high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks. with support for duplex single-mode applications.This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke. Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket. to ensure minimal smoke. toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat. in the event of a fire – an ideal solution for use in industrial settings. central offices and schools. as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.Each Duplex 9/125 (OS1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Startech 7M Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Lszh Fiber Jumper Cord Lc SMFIBLCLC7
Startech 7M Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Lszh Fiber Jumper Cord Lc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
StarTech 7m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH 11902145
2 x LC SM male connectors OS1 (9/125) LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards Moulded connectors
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Jumper Cord - LC/LC. Cable length: 7 m Fibre optic type: OS1 Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Core diameter: 9 m Full duplex 43148
Provide A High-Performance Link Between Fiber Network Devices The Smfiblclc7 7M Lc To Lc Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable Features 9/125 Micron Fiber For High-Speed High Bandwidth Data Transmissions Over Gigabit Ethernet And Fiber Channel Networks With Support For Duplex Single-Mode Applications. This Lc-Lc Patch Cable Is Housed In A Lszh (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) Flame Retardant Jacket To Ensure Minimal Smoke Toxicity And Corrosion When Exposed To High Sources Of Heat In The Event Of A Fire An Ideal Solution For Use In Industrial Settings Central Offices And Schools As Well As Residential Settings Where Building Codes Are A Consideration. Each Duplex 9/125 (Os1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Is Individually Tested And Certified To Be Within Acceptable Optical Insertion Loss Limits For Guaranteed Compatibility And 100% Reliability And Is Backed By Our Lifetime Warranty. The Startech.Com Advantage - Suitable For Installations Under Restrictive Building Codes With Lszh Rating - Guaranteed Reliability
prodImage
£25.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7m Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LC to LC fiber optic / glass fiber network cable
Cable length: 7 m
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Core diameter: 9 µm
Connector gender: Male/Male
Full duplex

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link UH700
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
i-Tec USB-C HDMI Cable Adapter 4K 60 Hz 150 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Digitus DA-70840
£20.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink CQ3101S
£21.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DisplayPort to DVI adapter (F7W96AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ST122LE
£20.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP USB-C to VGA Display Adapter (P7Z54AA)
£22.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter (470-ABBT)
£22.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDVGA
£22.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC7
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel