StarTech.com ST122LE

Price History
• VGA video splitter with 2 ports
• Supports displays with a bandwidth of up to 300 MHz and a resolution of up to 2048x1536
• Integrated booster circuit enables placement of VGA monitors up to 200 feet away from the system
• Can be powered via a USB connection to the host computer
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST122LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2 Port VGA Video Splitter - USB Powered ST122LE
Compact USB-powered VGA splitter allows you to split a video source to two separate displaysThis 2-Port VGA Video Splitter allows a computer to display VGA video on two monitors simultaneously.Perfect for classrooms. tradeshows. or any environment requiring high quality video on several monitors. the ST122LE VGA splitter supports displays with up to 300 MHz of bandwidth and up to 2048x1536 resolution. Plus. to simplify placement of your VGA displays. the splitter features a built-in booster circuit that allows you to locate VGA monitors up to 200 ft away from your system. and can be powered through a USB connection to the host computer. eliminating the need to find an available power outlet.Application DiagramThe ST122LE VGA Splitter supports easy plug and play installation. and is backed by StarTech.com's 2-year warranty and FREE lifetime tech support.The StarTech.com Advantage- USB-Powered VGA video splitter. no bulky external power adapter required- Multiple screens let you communicate your message more effectively to large audiences with greater impact- Integrated signal amplifier boosts your connection range to 210 feet (65 meters)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port VGA Video Splitter - USB Powered
Compact USB-powered VGA splitter allows you to split a videosource to two separate displays This 2-Port VGA Video Splitter allows a computer to...
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
Startech 2 Port Vga Video Splitter Usb Powered 1 X Hd-15 Video In ST122LE
Startech 2 Port Vga Video Splitter Usb Powered 1 X Hd-15 Video In, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech 2-Port VGA Video Splitter - USB Powered - 2048x1536 (ST122LE) B000YB2HEM
Compact USB-powered VGA splitter allows you to split a video source to two separate displays 2048 x 1536 VGA Video Splitter- VGA Monitor Splitter 2 x VGA desktop
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port VGA Video Splitter - USB Powered 42428
Compact Usb-Powered Vga Splitter Allows You To Split A Video Source To Two Separate Displays This 2-Port Vga Video Splitter Allows A Computer To Display Vga Video On Two Monitors Simultaneously. Perfect For Classrooms Tradeshows Or Any Environment Requiring High Quality Video On Several Monitors The St122le Vga Splitter Supports Displays With Up To 300 Mhz Of Bandwidth And Up To 2048X1536 Resolution. Plus To Simplify Placement Of Your Vga Displays The Splitter Features A Built-In Booster Circuit That Allows You To Locate Vga Monitors Up To 200 Ft Away From Your System And Can Be Powered Through A Usb Connection To The Host Computer Eliminating The Need To Find An Available Power Outlet. Application Diagram The St122le Vga Splitter Supports Easy Plug And Play Installation And Is Backed By Startech.Com's 2-Year Warranty And Free Lifetime Tech Support. The Startech.Com Advantage - Usb-Powered Vga Video Splitter No Bulky External Power Adapter Required - Multiple Screens Let You Communicate Your Message More Effectively To Large Audiences With Greater Impact - Integrated Signal Amplifier Boosts Your Connection Range To 210 Feet (65 Meters)
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VGA video splitter with 2 ports
Supports displays with a bandwidth of up to 300 MHz and a resolution of up to 2048x1536
Integrated booster circuit enables placement of VGA monitors up to 200 feet away from the system
Can be powered via a USB connection to the host computer
Weight: 100 g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST122LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60
£25.57
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-70840
£20.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM4M
£20.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SAS808782P50
£21.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USBLT2MB
£20.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-340415-002-S
£21.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SAS8087S4R50
£20.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM3
£20.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC
£20.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ST122LE
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel