Digitus AK-340415-002-S

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus AK-340415-002-S
from £20.84to £23.293 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Active DisplayPort to HDMI adapter cable
• Supports 4K (UHD) resolution
• Easy connection of an HDMI display to a DisplayPort interface
• Supports D++ Dual-Mode DisplayPort 1.2 standard
• Nickel-plated contact surface
• Copper conductors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-340415-002-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus Active DisplayPort to HDMI Converter AK-340415-002-S
HDMI 2.0 feature support- Support DP++ Dual-Mode- 4K Ultra HD resolution for best entertainmen- Supports 4 lanes at both with data rates up to 2.7 Gbps- Supports resolutions up to 4096 x 2160- Deep Color 24bit- Built in automatic receiver equalizationThe 4K DisplayPort to HDMI Converter (DisplayPort male to HDMI female) enables to reflect your contents from your computer or notebooks to your TV. It supports a resolution up to 4096 x 2160. So you can show your pictures. videos. documents. presentations. etc. in Ultra HD and use it optimal in meetings or in private areas.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
‎DIGITUS DIGITUS ASSMANN DisplayPort Graphics Adapter, DP to HDMI Type A, 4K Ultra HD 60H ‎AK-340415-002-S
DIGITUS ASSMANN DisplayPort Graphics Adapter, DP to HDMI Type A, 4K Ultra HD 60H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
Digitus Ak-340415-002-S Displayport Digital A/V Cable Adapter Black 20Cm 4K UHD
Digitus Ak-340415-002-S Displayport Digital A/V Cable Adapter Black 20Cm 4K UHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active DisplayPort to HDMI adapter cable
Supports 4K (UHD) resolution
Easy connection of an HDMI display to a DisplayPort interface
Supports D++ Dual-Mode DisplayPort 1.2 standard
Nickel-plated contact surface
Copper conductors

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-340415-002-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DS-55100
£48.57
Digitus DS-55100Compare 4 Prices
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£99.95
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 mCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DA-70841
£31.81
Digitus DA-70841Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Digitus DN-93904Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-55202
£179.12
Digitus DS-55202Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DS-12880
£158.75
Digitus DS-12880Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-3024
£30.62
Digitus DN-3024Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-91424
£43.02
Digitus DN-91424Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HDBOOST
£20.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SVKMS2
£22.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB to Serial Adapter (J7B60AA)
£20.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM5MB
£20.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC15MBK
£19.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link UH400
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC15MGR
£20.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com 6ASPAT5MBL
£20.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus AK-340415-002-S
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel