LogiLink CQ4103S

• Network cable Cat.7, S/FTP, PiMF
• LSZH cable jacket, AWG 26/7
• 15 m long, black, 10 Gbit/s
• RJ-45 connectors on both ends
• Suitable for 10,000 Mbit/s networks
• Pure copper conductors, 500 MHz bandwidth
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£21.40
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink 15 m Cat7 S/FTP networking cable Black S/FTP (S-STP) CQ4103S
Patch cable PrimeLine. Cat.7 raw cable. S/FTP. black. 15 m" from LogiLink ProfessionalLogiLink’s high-end patch cords deliver up to fast 10G data network performance. The Cat.7 raw cable is tested up to 800 MHz frequency. It is conform to industry standards and European regulations. Our Premium Line Cat.6A Ethernet Patch Cable has strain relief boot and molded ends with a snagless boot design to make easy and secure connections. We carry high-end patch cords in many different colors and lengths. For areas of high electromagnetic interference (EMI). it is equipped with high-quality braid shielding. That makes this Cat.6A patch cable flexible for easy installation and the four foil twisted pair shielding helps eliminate crosstalk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
‎LogiLink CQ4103S 600 MHz 15 m Cat7 Patch Cable - Black ‎CQ4103S
CQ4103S 600 MHz 15 m Cat7 Patch Cable - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network cable Cat.7, S/FTP, PiMF
LSZH cable jacket, AWG 26/7
15 m long, black, 10 Gbit/s
RJ-45 connectors on both ends
Suitable for 10,000 Mbit/s networks
Pure copper conductors, 500 MHz bandwidth

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink CQ4103S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink WL0243
£29.19
LogiLink WL0243Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink WL0238
£28.50
LogiLink WL0238Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink SH0117
£49.01
LogiLink SH0117Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0184
£27.13
LogiLink UA0184Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ6125S
£40.27
LogiLink CQ6125SCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink UA0231
£25.65
LogiLink UA0231Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0267
£108.87
LogiLink UA0267Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink CV0055
£19.59
LogiLink CV0055Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink AU0006C
£32.28
LogiLink AU0006CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink CV0128
£21.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-340415-002-S
£21.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PXTEUC192M
£22.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60W
£21.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3
£21.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGREEN Revodok Pro 308 Triple Display (35588)
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232C
£21.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RUSBLTMM2MBR
£21.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink CQ4103S
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel