UGREEN Revodok Pro 308 Triple Display (35588)

Price History
• USB hub
• USB-C PD port with 100 W charging power
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 4x
• Interfaces: USB-C
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Memory Card Slot: Without memory card slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Revodok Pro 308 Triple Display (35588)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN Revodok Pro 308 USB-C Docking Station, Triple Display 2 HDMI/VGA, 10Gbps USB-A, 100W PD, for HP/Lenovo/Surface & More 35588
Massive Connectivity: Revodok 308 USB C Docking Station provides all the ports you need for seamless connectivity. Two HDMI ports, a VGA port, a 100W USB-C PD port, two 10Gbps USB-C data ports and two 10Gbps USB-A data port. Maximizes Productivity with Triple Display: Triple expand your screen space with two HDMI ports and a VGA port. Say goodbye to the hassle of switching tabs or windows and enhance productivity effortlessly. 100W Power Delivery: With a 100W USB-C PD port, Revodok 308 USB C Dock easily charge your XPS 15 laptop from a low battery to 60% in an hour. Charge fast and save time, optimize your workflow efficiency. Transfer Files in Seconds: Enjoy 10Gbps data transfer rates that are 20 times faster than USB 2.0 via dual USB-C and USB-A data ports. Ensures swift and effective transfer of files, movies, and photos. Wide Compatibility:Compatible with a variety of USB-C laptops such as HP Envy x360, ThinkPad X1, ZenBook, Chromebook, Surface, and other models, providing diverse connectivity solutions for a range of devices. Note: Due to the limitations of macOS, all external monitors will mirror the primary display.
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Revodok Pro 308 USB-C Docking Station, Triple Display 2 Space Gray 35588
UGREEN Revodok Pro 308 USB-C Docking Station, Triple Display 2 Space Gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
UGREEN 8 in 1 USB C 4K Docking Station Dual Monitor Triple Display USB C Hub with 2 HDMI VGA 2 USB A&C 3.2 Ports 100W PD USB C Dock Com 35588
UGREENRevodok8in1USBCHubTripleDisplayDockingStationDualHDMIVGA10GbpsUSBC&ADataPortUSBCDockforDellXPSThinkpadandMore
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
USB-C PD port with 100 W charging power
Connections
15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Interfaces
USB-C
Memory Card Slot
Without memory card slot
USB 2.0 Ports
0x
USB 3.2 Ports
4x

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Revodok Pro 308 Triple Display (35588)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
£18.97
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)Compare 4 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£13.99
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN PoE switch 6 port (35371)
£47.79
UGREEN PoE switch 6 port (35371)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DUB-E130
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP USB to Serial Adapter (J7B60AA)
£20.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-70243
£20.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6B
£20.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus AK-340106-050-S
£19.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM5MB
£20.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SM5220-1M
£19.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
£20.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN Revodok Pro 308 Triple Display (35588)
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel