UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)

Price History
• USB switch
• Number of Connectable Computers: 2
• USB 2.0 Ports: 4x
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A
• Dimensions: W16 mm x H100 mm x D53 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN 4 Ports USB 2.0 Switch for 2 PCs, 2 in 4 Out USB Switch for Mouse, Keyboard, Scanner, Printer, Stick, Hard Drive Compatible with Windows, Mac OS 8.6 and above, 2 USB 2.0 Cables 30767
USB Switch Selector - UGREEN USB switch allows up to 2 users to share 4 USB 2.0 peripheral devices without constantly swapping cables or setting up complicated network sharing software. Note: RGB Keyboard only supports the basic functions, but not custom functions. More Stable than USB 3.0: Unlike USB 3.0, USB 2.0 offers superior performance in resisting frequency interference, making USB 2.0 connections less likely to experience issues when switching or using peripheral devices like keyboards and mice. Multiple Device Sharing - The USB switcher allows you to share multiple devices such as printers, scanners, mouse, keyboard, card reader, U disk, and other USB devices between 2 computers. One Button Switch - One button and LED design, you can easily switch between systems(Mac, Linux, Windows) via push buttons with LED indicating the active computer within one second. More Stable Connection - USB switch with a separate Micro USB female port for power supply, which optimizes its compatibility with more devices, such as HDD, Digital Video Cameras, SSD, etc. Important Note: Please use Standard 5V Adapter(Not Included, sold separately) for powering. Note: Any charger with higher voltage output is Not allowed and may affect the product performance.
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
UGREEN USB 2.0 Switch, 2 In 4 Output USB KVM Switch with 2 Pack 1.5M USB 2.0 A to A Cable for Mouse Keyboard, Peripheral Sharing Switcher Compatible
Share 4 USB devices between 2 Computers UGREEN 4Port USB Switch is an excellent choice to share 4 USB devices between two Comptuers; It's ideal...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN 4 Ports USB 2.0 Switch for 2 Pcs, 2 in 4 Out USB Switch for Mouse, Keyboa UGREE30767
UGREEN 4 Ports USB 2.0 Switch for 2 Pcs, 2 in 4 Out USB Switch for Mouse, Keyboa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£18.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Number of Connectable Computers:2
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 mm x H100 mm x D53 mm

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
£18.97
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)Compare 4 Prices
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN PoE switch 6 port (35371)
£47.79
UGREEN PoE switch 6 port (35371)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£18.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel