UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)

Price History
• Ugreen CM662 USB 3.0 Switch for Fast Data Exchange
• Data Transfer Speeds up to 5 Gb/s
• Compatible with USB-A and USB-C
• Plug & Play Function for Immediate Use
• Dimensions: 70.3 cm Height, 34.5 cm Length, 35.5 cm Width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN USB 3.0 Switch 2 Computers Sharing USB C & A Devices, 4 Port USB Switcher Sharing Keyboard and Mouse, Printer/Scanner USB Switch Hub for Two Computers
...
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
UGREEN USB 3.0 Switch,2 in 4 Output USB Switcher,2 Computers Share Type C and 3 15705
UGREEN USB 3.0 Switch,2 in 4 Output USB Switcher,2 Computers Share Type C and 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
Ugreen Us 3.0 Shring Swich 2 In 4 15705-UG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ugreen CM662 USB 3.0 Switch for Fast Data Exchange
Data Transfer Speeds up to 5 Gb/s
Compatible with USB-A and USB-C
Plug & Play Function for Immediate Use
Dimensions: 70.3 cm Height, 34.5 cm Length, 35.5 cm Width

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
£18.97
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£13.99
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN PoE switch 6 port (35371)
£47.79
UGREEN PoE switch 6 port (35371)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TRENDnet TK-407K
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten CS62KM
£34.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten CS62US
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten KA7570
£41.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SV211USB
£42.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel