Aten CS62US

Price History
• USB KVM switch with audio, 2-port
• Compatible with PC, Mac, and Sun
• Compact design with integrated cables (0.9 m)
• Hotkey selection for operating system and keyboard language
• Supports USB multimedia keyboards and multifunction mice
• Resolutions up to 2048 x 1536; DDC2B
• Automatic port switching for computer monitoring
• Dimensions: 87.5 x 60.8 x 28 mm, Weight: 290 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aten CS62US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2-Port USB VGA KVM Switch with Audio 0.9m CS62US ATEN (up to 2048 x 1536; DDC2B) hotkey and USB mouse, support - Windows, Linux, Mac, Sun B002CTJ8FA
Superior video quality – up to 2048 x 1536; DDC2B Computer Selection via hotkey and USB mouse Multiplatform support - Windows, Linux, Mac, Sun Built-in 0.9 m cables and bus-powered design
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
NEW Aten Dual-Port USB VGA/Audio Cable KVM Switch 1.8m CS62US
NEW Aten Dual-Port USB VGA/Audio Cable KVM Switch 1.8m CS62US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB KVM switch with audio, 2-port
Compatible with PC, Mac, and Sun
Compact design with integrated cables (0.9 m)
Hotkey selection for operating system and keyboard language
Supports USB multimedia keyboards and multifunction mice
Resolutions up to 2048 x 1536; DDC2B
Automatic port switching for computer monitoring
Dimensions: 87.5 x 60.8 x 28 mm, Weight: 290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Aten CS62US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aten

Aten US434
£63.40
Aten US434Compare 2 Prices
Aten CS1792
£160.76
Aten CS1792Compare 1 Prices
Aten UC3238
£28.39
Aten UC3238Compare 2 Prices
Aten US234
£44.72
Aten US234Compare 5 Prices
Aten UE3315A
£106.89
Aten UE3315ACompare 3 Prices
Aten CS1716A
£385.68
Aten CS1716ACompare 3 Prices
Aten VS184A
£80.46
Aten VS184ACompare 4 Prices
Aten VC810
£18.44
Aten VC810Compare 1 Prices
Aten VS481B
£64.99
Aten VS481BCompare 3 Prices
Aten KN1108VA
£1,339.27
Aten KN1108VACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten CS62KM
£34.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TK-407K
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten CS62US
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
itinstock
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel